TEAMS & EVENTS THAT USE OUR VOLLEYBALL SYSTEMS

USA - SCHOOLS, CLUBS, CHURCHES, CAMPS, MILITARY, MUNICIPAL ARENAS:

Over 6000 references  -  check website www.scheldesports.com for details.

USA PROFESSIONAL

 

The Houston Rockets, Toyota Center, USA

The New York Knicks, Madison Square Garden, USA

The New York Liberty, Madision, Square Garden, USA

The Miami Heat, , American Airlines Arena, USA

The Minnesota Timberwolves, Target Center, USA

The Minnesota Linx, Target Center, USA

The Toronto Raptors, Air Canada Center, USA

The Charlotte Bobcats, Charlotte Bobcats Arena, USA

The Cleveland Cavaliers, Quicken Loans Arena, USA

The Detroit Pistons, Palace of Auburn Hills, USA

The Austin Toros, Austin Convention Center, USA

The Charlotte Sting, Charlotte Bobacats Arena, USA

 

COLLEGES / UNIVERSITIES

Montavallo College – Montavallo, AL

Faulkner University – Montgomery, AL

Huntingdon College – Montgomery, AL

Snead State Community College – Boaz, AL

University of the Ozarks – Clarksville, AR

Arkansas Tech University – Russellville, AR

University of Arkansas – Fort Smith, AR

California State University – Sacramento, CA

The University of San Diego – San Diego, CA

St. Mary’s College – Moraga, CA

Porterville College – Porterville, CA

UCLA – Los Angeles, CA

University of California – Santa Barbara, CA

United States International University – San Diego, CA

Fresno State University – Fresno, CA

University of Denver – Denver, CO

University of Connecticut – Storrs, CT

Fairfield University – Fairfield, CT

Yale University – New Haven, CT

American University –Washington, DC

Trinity College – Washington, DC

St. John’s River Community College – Palatka, FL

Chipola Jr. College – Marianna, FL

Tallahassee Community College – Tallahassee, FL

Florida Baptist Theological College – Graceville, FL

Georgia Tech University – Atlanta, GA

Graceland University – Lamoni, IA

Southern Illinois University – Edwardsville, IL

Northem Illinois University – DeKalb, IL

Eastern Kentucky University – Richmond, KY

Grambling State University – Grambling, LA

Tulane University – New Orleans, LA

Louisiana State University – Baton Rouge, LA

Boston College –Chestnut Hill, MA

Merrimack College – North Andover, MA

MIT – Cambridge, MA

Towson State University – Baltimore, MD

University of MD Eastern Shore – Princess Anne, MD

Lake Superior State University – Sault Ste. Marie, MI

Cornerstone University – Grand Rapids, MI

Eastern Michigan University –Ypsilanti, MI

University of Detroit Mercy – Detroit, MI

Michigan State University – East Lansing, MI

University of Minnesota – Minneapolis, MN

Delta State University – Cleveland, MS

Jackson State University – Jackson, MS

University of Montana – Missoula, MT

Montana State University – Bozeman, MT

Montana State University – Billings, MT

SE Free Will Baptist College – Wendell, NC

University of North Carolina – Wilmington, NC

Winston-Salem State University – Winston-Salem, NC

Elizabeth City State University – Elizabeth City, NC

University of Nebraska – Lincoln, NE

Creighton  University (The Qwest Center) – Omaha, NE

University of Nebraska – Omaha, NE

Rutgers University – Piscataway, NJ

SUNY – Binghampton – Binghampton, NY

SUNY – Cobleskill – Cobleskill, NY

SUNY Plattsburgh – Plattsburgh, NY

SUNY Oneonta – Oneonta, NY

Union College – Schenectady, NY

University of Nevada Las Vegas – Las Vegas, NV

University of Cincinnati – Cincinnati, OH

Kent State University – Kent, OH

Oklahoma State University – Stillwater, OK

Universtiy of Oklahoma – Norman, OK

University of Tulsa – Tulsa, OK

University of Oregon – Eugene, OR

Lewis & Clarck College – Portland, OR

University of Portland – Portland, OR

Oregon State University – Corvallis, OR

St. Vincent College – Latrobe, PA

University of Pennsylvania – Philadelphia, PA

Lehigh University – Bethlehem, PA

College of Charleston – Charleston, SC

The Citadel – Charleston, SC

King College – Bristol, TN

East Tennessee State University – Johnson City, TN

Lipscomb University – Nashville, TN

University of Tennessee – Nashville, TN

University of Memphis – Memphis, TN

University of St. Thomas – Houston, TX

University of Houston – Houston, TX

Lee College – Bayton, TX

University of Texas at San Antonio – San Antonio, TX

Tarleton State University – Stephenville, TX

Sul Ross University – Alpine, TX

Angelo State University – San Angelo, TX

Tarleton State University, Texas

Abilene Christian University – San Antonio, TX

Angelina College – Lufkin, TX

Texas Tech University – Lubbock, TX

Westminster College – Salt Lake City, UT

Bryn Mawr College – Bryn, PA

Marquette University – Milwaukee, WI

Marshall University – Huntington, WV

University of Montevallo

West Liberty State College – West Liberty, WV

Fairmont state College – Fairmont, WV

Westpoint University of Ontario

INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS

Albania, Ministry of Sport

Algerie, Comité d’Organisation des 10e Jeux Sportifs Arabes

Algerie, Comité d’Organisation des 16e Jeux Sportifs Araes-Scolaires 2006

Algerie, Ministry of Youth, Alger

Algerie, Ministry of Defence, Alger

Algerie, Military School for Physical Education, Alger

Algerie, Sports Palace, Oran

Algerie, Féderation Algérienne des Sports Scolaires

Algerie, Féderation Algérienne de Basketball Comité Olympique Algérien

Algérie, Fédération des Sports pour Handicapés

Algerie, Salle d’El Achour

Algerie, Salle des Sports à Illizi

Algerie, Salle de Sport El Moukaouma, Annaba

Algerie, Lycée National Sportif de Draria                              

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Ain Defla

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Skikda

Algerie, DJS Wilaya d’Ain Temouchent

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Annaba

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Biskra

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Bordj Bouarreridj

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Buira

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Constantine

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Djelfa

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Jijel

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de M’Sila

Algerie, DJS Wilaya d’Oran

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Ouargla

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Soukahras

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Tebessa

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Tiaret

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Tipasa

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Tissemsilt

Algerie, DJS Wilaya de Tlemcen

Algerie, Sonatrach, Base Irara Hassi Messaoud

Algerie, Sonatrach, Salle OMS de Irara

Algerie, Abuja Stadium

Algerie, Université de Tlemencen

Algérie, Université de la Wilaya de Souk Ahras

Algérie, Université de Souk Ahras

Algerie, Stade APC Hydra, Alger

Algerie, Stade de la Wilaya de Oum El Bouaghi

Algerie, Education Nationale, Wilaya de Ghardaia (sud)

Algerie, l’Opow Laghouat

Argentina, University of Buenos Aires Gimnasio Osvaldo Carlomagno

Argentina,  Arte Radiotelevisivo Argentino, Buenos Aires

Armenia, Sporthall in Dilijan

Armenia, Sporthall Aygedzor

Armenia, Supplementary Boarding School 2, Gyumri

Armenia, Dasht Sport Complex

Armenia, Indoor Volleyball Hall, Yerevan

Aruba, Centro Deportivo Playa, Oranjestad

Australia, Brisbane Entertainment Center

Australia, American Samoa South Pacific Mini Games 1997

Australia, Melbourne Olympic Park Stadium, Victoria

Australia, Melbourne State Sports Centre

Australia, Sydney Olympic Park Sports Centre

Australia, Lasalle College, Sydney

Australia, Alexandra Hills State School

Australia, St. Dominic’s College

Australia, University of Southern Queensland, Toowoomba

Australia, Yeppoon outdoor recreation center Queensland

Australia, Knox Grammar

Australia, Penrith Sports Stadium

Australia, CBHS Project

Australia, Warwick

Australia, Bungendore

Australia, AIS in Canberra

Australia, Act Futsal

Australia, Porirua Sports and Events Centre Site

Australia, Onslow Multipurpose Building

Australia, Tauranga Indoor Sports Centre

Australia, Western Australian Institute of Sport, Mt. Claremont

Australia, Townsville, Queensland

Austria, American International School, Vienna

Austria, National Volleyball Federation

Austria, Messesporthalle Dornburn

Austria, Sporthslhall Herzogenburg

Austria, Sportshall Kirchberg, Tirol

Austria, Sportshall Ocwirkgasse, Vienna

Austria, Sportshall Hopsagasse, Wien

Austria, Fritidspark Skien

Austria, Aktivpark Güssing

Austria, Sportbau Walser, Altach

Austria, Astrahan

Austria, MZH Schwechat

Azerbeijan, Sport Hall Bilgeh Area, Baku

Azerbeijan, TISA (The International School of Azerbeijan), Baku

Azerbeijan, European Games Park, Baku

Bahamas, Western Medical Plaza

Bahrain, Manama Basketball Club

Bahrain, Nuwaidrat Club

Bahrain, Al Shabab Sports Club

Bahrain, Gulf Hotel, Fitness Club

Bahrain, Al Najma Sport Club

Bahrain, Manama Club

Bahrain, Busaiteen Club

Bahrain, Riffa Sports Club

Bahrain, Shebab Club

Bahrain, The Bahrain Basketball Association

Bahrain, Rabya Tower

Bahrain, Ministry of Interior, PSOC Sports Building

Bahrain Training Institute

Bahrain, Multipurpose Hall at Batelco

Bahrain, Bayan School

Bahrain, Choueifat School

Bahrain, IBN Khuldoon School

Bahrain, Naseem International School, Multiurpose Hall

Bahrain, Batelco Hamala Headquarters

Bahrain, G.O.Y.S.

Bahrain, Durrat Al Bahrain Development

Bahrain, National Guard Project

Bangladesh, Army Athletics Club

Bangladesh, Basketball Federation

Bangladesh, National Sports Council

Bangladesh, Sports Centre Islamic University, Dhaka

Belarus, Palace of Sports, Minsk

Belarus, Vitalur Sports Centre

Belarus, Mogilev Sportshall

Belarus, Pinsk Outdoor Stadium

Belarus, Grodno State University, Sportshall

Bosnia and Hercegovina, Skenderija Hall, Sarajevo

Bosnia and Hecegovina, Grbavica Stadium, Sarajevo

Bosnia and Hercegovina, Sports Complex-Zetra, Sarajevo

Bosnia and Hercegovina, City Arena Zenica

Bosnia and Hercegovina, KK Siroki

Botswana, Botswana Defence Force, Gaborone

Brunei, Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports

Brunei Darussalam, Multipurpose Hall

Brunei, Mumong Stadium

Brunei, Indoor Stadium

Bulgaria, Sports Centre  Botevgrad

Bulgaria, Sports Centre Blagoevgrad

Bulgaria, Sports Centre Izida

Bulgaria , National Sports Centre, Sofia

Bulgaria, National Sport Academy

Bulgaria, Lukoil Sports Centre, Pravetz

Bulgaria, Continental Sunny Beach Hotel

Bulgaria, Bourgass Hall

Bulgaria, Pomorie Hall

Bulgaria, Stadium Slavia, Sofia

Bulgaria, Svilengrad

Bulgaria, Municipality Project Varna

Bulgaria, PFC Cherno More

Bulgaria, ACR Hall Blagovgrad

Bulgaria, Teteven

Bulgaria, Pleven Hall

Bulgaria, Poduiane project

Bulgaria, Eurogames technologics

Bulgaria, Grips Arena Rakovski

Bulgaria, Helios Hotel

Bulgaria, Moscow Government project

Bulgaria, Madan Sports Hall

Bulgaria, Varshetz Sports Hall

Bulgaria, Anglo-American School of Sofia

Burundi, Basket Ligue 44

Cabo Verde, Stade Varzea Praia

Cabo Verde, Estadio Joao Serra cm de Ribeira Grande

Cambodia, Churh Phnom Penh University

Canada, Lethbridge Community College

Canada, Saddle Dome, Calgary

Canada, The Air Canada Centre, Toronto

Chile, Sports Centre Quilaca Huin

Chile, Universidad San Bernardo

Chile, Gimnasio Municipal de Valdivia

Chile, University Diego Portales, Santiago

Chile, Universidad Mayjor

Chile, Gimnasio Municipal Antofagasta

Chile, Sportstadium Puerto Mont

Chile, Escuela Italiana, Santiago

Chile, Escuola Militar

Chile , Complejo Eladio Rojas

Chile, Collegio Escuela Italiana

China, Hoy Loy Hotel, Bejing

China, Chinese Olympic Committee

China, Shanghai Sports Federation

China, Basketball Association, Shanghai

China, Indoor Sports Centre, Zhu Hai Port China

Colombia, Palacio de los Deportes

Congo, Ministry of Education, Youth and Sports

Costa Rica, White Flower Private Courts, Escazu

Cote D’Ivoire, Fédération Ivoirienne de Volleyball

Croatia, Cibona VIP Basketball Club

Croatia, Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall, Zagreb

Croatia, Zagreb Basketball Club

Croatia, Sportshall Tresnjevka

Croatia, Sportski Objekti

Croatia, Arena Zagreb

Croatia, Sports Centre Porec

Croatia, Sports Centre Zadar

Cuba, Cuban Basketball Federation

Curacao, Sportzaal MK Suffisant

Cyprus, Makarios Stadium

Cyprus, Tsirion Stadium, Limassol

Cyprus, Cyprus Sports Organization

Cyprus, Palouriotissa Indoor Hall, Nicosia

Cyprus, Ayios Dhometios Indoor Hall, Nicosia

Cyprus, Games Small States Europe 1989

Cyprus, Nicosia School Committee

Cyprus, Eleftheria Indoor Athletic Centre, Nicosia

Cyprus, Indoor Hall Athienou

Cyprus, Indoor Hall Spyros Kyprianou, Limassol

Cyprus, Indoor Hall Polemi

Cyprus, The English School Nicosia

Cyprus, Paralimni Municipality, Falcon School, Nicosia

Cyprus, Athetic Club, Pancypria

Cyprus, Ministry of Education and Culture

Cyprus, Panathinaikos Club

Cyprus, American Academy Larnaca

Cyprus, Apollon Club, Limassol

Cyprus, American Academy Larnaca

Cyprus, Cyprus University

Czech Republic, Jablonec Nad Nisou

Czech Republic, Jilemnice and Jicin

Czech Republic, sporthall Nymburk

CzecH Republic, Sporthall Olomouc

Czech Republic, Sporthall Strbske Pleso

Czech Republic, Sporthall Svitavy

Denmark, Danisch Aircraft Museum

Denmark, Unicef Copenhagen

Denemark, Institut for Idraet, Copenhagen

Denmark, Sportshall Fredericia

Denmark, Arhus Idraetspark

Denmark, Farum Arena

Denmark, Copenhagen Indoor Stadium

Denmark, Forum Horsens

Denmark, Nyborg Sports Afterschool, Nyborg

Djibouti, Secondary School Balbala

Dominican Republic, Teofilo Solana Cimsa

Egypt, Technical Research Department, Cairo

Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club

Egypt, Heliopolis Sporting Club Cairo

Egypt, Cairo Stadium, African Games

Egypt, Cairo American College, Ma’adi

Egypt, Alshams Sporting Club

Egypt, El Zagazik University

Egypt, Sportshall El Kheima, Cairo

Egypt, University sports complex Schbin El Kom

Egypt, Hayat Sports Academy, Cairo

Egypt, Sports Center Auc Campus

Estonia, Sports Center Aidu

Estonia, Sports Center Huumaa

Estonia, Sports Center Kalev

Estonia, Sports Center Kopu

Estonia, Sports Center Kuninga

Estonia, Sports Center Paaskyla

Estonia, Sports Center Padize/Adizi

Estonia, Sports Center Riga

Estonia, Sports Center Taaksi

Estonia, Sports Center Tabasalu

Estonia, Sports Center T.T.U.

Estonia, Sports Center Tartu

Estonia, Sports Center Tyri

Estonia, Sports Center Vaatsa

Estonia, Sports Center Viimsi

Estonia, TIIT Sokk Basketball School

Estonia, TC Parnu tennisclub

Estonia, Pac Tallinn

Estonia, Parnu Kuninga Tn

Estonia, Risti + Oleg

Estonia, Kolleste Stadium

Estonia, Paikuse Stadium

Estonia, Halliste Gymnasium

Estonia, Karjamaa gymnasium Tallinn

Estonia, Mustamae gymnasium

Estonia, Tallinn Technical University

Estonia, Estonian Puppet Theatre, Tallinn

Ethiopia, Bingham Academy Sportshall

Ethiopia, International Community School Addis Ababa

 
 

Finland, City of Lahti

Finland, Sports Centre Tampere, Sportec 2003

Finland, Sportshall Kyopio

Finland, Joensuu Arena

Finland, Hartwall Arena

Finland, Länsi-auto-Areena

Finland, Suomen Urheiluopisto, Vierumäki

Finland, Salo Sports Centre, Salo

Finland, Kinteistö Turun Montoimi Hal

Finland, Turkuhalli Turku

Finland, Lappeenrannan Uma Urheiluhalli Lappeenranta

Finland, Helsingin Jäähalli

Finland, Lohtajan Monitoimihalli, Lohtaja

France, National Volleyball Centre, Montpellier

France, Centre de Volleyball, Fréjus

France, Lycée Climatique Font-Romeu

France, Club de Basket Caen

France, Club de Basket Poissy

France, Pierre de Coubertin Stadium, Paris

France, Ecole Normale Supérieure Lyon

France, Ecole St. Martin, Pontoise

France, Ecole Saint-Erembert, Saint-Germain-en-Laye

France, Sporthall Rueil

France, Sporthall St. Priest

France, Gymnase Bellecombe

France, Gymnase Bron

France, Gymnase Chassieu

France, Gymnase des Courtilles, Asnieres sur Seine

France, Gymnase Evreux

France, Gymnase Les Pres, Corneilles en Parisis

France, Gymnase St. Laurent de Mure

France, Gymnase Mairie de Paremt

France, Gymnase Meyzieu

France, Gymnase Municipal Thionville

France, Gymnase Puteaux

France, Gymnase Sivom de St. Gratien France

France, Gymnase Volvic

France, Lyon, Palais des Sports

France, Indoor Basketball Hall, Alpe d'Huez

France, Centre Sportif G. Pompidou Vincennes

France, Centre Sportif U.S. Tourcoing

France, Stade de Coubertin, Paris

France, Stade Charlety, Paris

France, Collège La Clavellière, Oullins

France, Gymnase Interscolaire J. Anquetil, Givors

France, Gymnase Scolaire Ville de Lyon

France, Gymnase Schnapper

France, Salle Omnisports Cannes

France, Salle de Sports de la Garde, Marseille

France, Salle de Sports, Wignehies

France, Complexe Sportif Blois

France, Complexe Sportif Bondy

France, Complexe Sportif Charlety, Paris

France, Complexe Sportif Digoin

France, Complexe Sportif C.D.F.A.S. Eaubonne

France, Complexe Sportif Ermont

France, Complexe Sportif Firminy

France, Complexe Sportif Flers

France, Complexe Sportif Kiroleta, Ascain

France, Complexe Sportif La Ferte Bernard

France, Complexe Sportif Lattes

France, Complee Sportif Montbeliard

France, Complexe Orchies

France, Complexe Sportif Rosny sous Bois

France, Complexe Sportif Saint Martin de Seignanx

France, Complexe Sportif St. Quentin

France, Complexe Sportif Thionville

France, Complexe Sportif Tourcoing

France, Complexe Sportif Vendespace

France, Complexe Sportif Villebon-sur-Yvette

France, American School of Paris

France, Palais des Sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois Perret

France, Stade Chaban Delmas, Bordeaux

France, Salle Michel Vrignaud, Challans

France, Salle Antares

France, Hall de Sports Bastia, Corsica

France, Hall de Sports Douai

France, Hall de Sports Guyancourt

France, Maison des Sports, Clermont-Ferrand

France, Palais des Sports, Issy Les Moulineaux

France, Palais des Sports Pierre de Coub, Challons en Champagne

France, Palais des Sports Andrézieux (St. Etienne)

France, Palais des Sports Moulins

France, Cocab Congo

France, Services des Sports, Mairie de Verrieres, Le Buisson

France, Parc d’activiés La Provencale Mandelieu

France, Service Cadre de Vie, Chalons Campagne

France, Faculté des Sciences du Sport, Marseille

France, Villeurbanne, L’Astroballe

France, Centre Technique Municipal Biscarosse

France, Salle de la Meilleraie, Cholet

France, Campus des Metiers Bobigny

France, Insep

France, Université Limoges

France, Docks Océane, Le Havre

France, Palais des Sports, Andrezieux-Boutheon

Gabon, Shell Gymnasium

Georgia, Georgian Basketball Federation

Georgia, QSI International School

Georgia, Mziasgan

Georgia, Tbilisi Sport Palace

Georgia, Dolphinarium project

Germany, Ballsporthalle Frankfurt

Germany, Gruga Halle, Essen

Germany, Max Schmeling Halle, Berlin

Germany, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer Halle, Stuttgart

Germany, Weser-Ems-Halle, Oldenburg

Germany, Wilhem Dopatka Halle, Leverkusen

Germany, Volkswagenhalle Braunschweig

Germany, Westfalenhalle , Dortmund

Germany, Bordelandhalle H. Gieseler, Magdeburg

Germany, Lindenhalle, Wolfenbüttel

Germany, Philipshalle, Düsseldorf

Germany, Welzbach Halle, Großostheim

Germany, Wiedigsburghalle, Nordhausen

Germany, Düsseldorf International School

Germany, Frankfurt International School

Germany, Hamburg International School

Germany, National Volleyball Federation

Germany, Sporthalle Augsburg

Germany, Sporthalle Berlin

Germany, Sporthalle Bonames

Germany, Sporthalle Burgbernheim

Germany, Ballsporthalle Coburg

Germany, Sporthalle am Bollenfallter Darmstadt

Germany, Sporthalle Arena Sportpark Düsseldorf

Germany, Sporthalle Flensburg

Germany, Sporthalle Hamburg

Germany, Sporthalle Lutherstadt, Wittenberg

Germany, Sporthalle Maisel, Bamberg

Germany, Sporthalle Marburg

Germany, Sporthalle Moers

Germany, Sporthalle Quakenbrück

Germany, Sporthalle am Stadtgraben , Saarlouis

Germany, Sporthalle Seehausen

Germany, Sporthalle Tubingen

Germany, Sporthalle Weißenfells

Germany, Sporthalle am Scheffelberg, Zwickau

Germany, Carl Diem Sporthalle, Würzburg

Germany, Ehemalige Klosterkirche St. Maximin, Trier

Germany, Dreifeldsporthalle Cottbus

Germany, Josef-Faltenbacher Schule

Germany, Oberschule B.A.  Marzahn, Berlin

Germany, Stadthalle Waldkirch

Germany, Bezirksamt Hamburg-Nord

Germany, American Army, Stuttgart

Germany, Olympia Stützpunkt, Heidelberg

Germany, Basketball Zentrum Wuppertal

Germany, Ballsportdirekt OHG Willich

Germany, Ballsport-Mehrzweckhalle, Merzig, Brotdorf

Germany, Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg

Germany, Sportzentrum Düren

Germany, Sportzentrum Erbach Homburg

Germany, BCJ Hamburg Tigers

Germany, Avitos Lich

Germany, Avitos Gießen

Germany, OSZ Havelland Sporthalle, Friesack

Germany, Titus Thermen Stadion GmbH

Germany, Sportforum Bamberg

Germany, Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen

Germany, Jahrhunderthalle, Spergau

Germany, Gymnasium Großenhain Sporthalle

Germany, UCS Magdeburg

Germany, Kooperationsschule Friesack

Germany, Doppelsporthalle Rostock

Germany, 4-Feldhalle Chemnitz

Germany, 4-Feldhalle Gera

Germany, Sporthalle Willy Jürissen Oberhausen

Germany, Stadthalle Bremen

Germany, Europahalle Karlsruhe

Germany, Olympiastützpunkt Rhein-Neckar Heidelberg

Germany, Frankfurt Stadion

Germany, Music and Sportshall Hannover

Germany, Carl-Schurz-Kaserne Bremerhaven-Weddewarden

Germany, Eisbaren Bremerhaven

Germany, Oberhausen Arena

Germany, Turnhalle Zachow, Malchin

Germany, Hochschulsportzentrum Sporthalle Königshügel

Germany, Großraumhalle, Trier

Germany, EWE Baskets Oldenburg

Germany, Sportzentrum Düren

Germany, Arbeiterwohlfahrt Sozialdien Kalbe

Germany, Jako Arena, Bamberg

Germany, Köln Arena

Germany, Leipzig Arena

Germany, 02 Arena Berlin

Germany, Paul Horn Arena, Tübingen

Germany, Trier Arena

Germany, S’ Oliver Arena Würzburg

Germany,   practice gym- Germany, Tunica Sporthalle Braunschweig

Germany, Garten-Forst- und Friedhofsamt, Düsseldorf

Germany, Sport Arena Jena

Germany, Lok-Halle Göttingen

Germany, SH Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost

Germany, Georg-Gaßmann Stadion, Marburg

Germany, Chambery

Germany, Coesa

Germany, Kreissporthalle, Hofbieler

Germany, UCB Tigers, Hannover

Germany, Coni-Sportshall, Brixen

Germany, Sportanlage fit-in Elscleben

Germany, Phantoms Basketball Bs Gmbh, Braunschweig

Germany, Schulverwaltungs- und Sportamt, Zwickau

Germany, BGZ Neubau Sporthalle, Hamburg

Germany, Friedrich-Ebert-Schule, Schopfheim

Germany, Rudi Seldmayer Halle Audi Dome, München

Greece, Trikala Sporthall

Greece, Argostoli Sporthall

Greece, Lefkada Sporthall

Greece, Loutraki Sporthall

Greece, E.O.F.T. Judo Federation, Athens

Greece, Panionios Club Training Hall

Greece, Evosmos Sporthall

Greece, Sports Centre Alikarnasos, Crete

Greece, Sports Centre, Malessina, Athens

Greece,  Sports Centre Xanthi

Greece, Edessa Football Stadium

Greece, Indoor Stadium of Veria

Greece, Indoor Stadium of Zakinthos

Greece, Indoor Hall Crete

Greece, Indoor Hall Korydallos

Greece, Indoor Hall Halkiopoulio, Lamia

Greece, Olympic Athletic Centre, Athens

Greece, Piraeus Athletic Club

Greece, Paok Sports Arena, Thessaloniki

Greece, Nato Sports Centre, Kosovo

Greece, Israeli Community of Athens

Guadeloupe, Stade Baie Mahault

Guadeloupe, Stade Petit Bourg

Guinée Equatoriale, Complexe Sportif à Malabo

Guyana (French), St. Laurent du Maronie, Sporthall Maximin Nöel

Guyana (French), Gymnase Mont Lucas, Cayenne

Hong Kong, Hong Kong Coliseum

Hong Kong, Flora Ho University

Hong Kong, Southern Development Project

Hong Kong, Tsing-Yi project

Hong Kong, Ting Ping Sportshall

Hong Kong, Lai Chi Kok Park

Hong Kong , Police Recreation Club

Hong Kong, Chun Wah Road Indoor Games Hall

Hong Kong, Cheung Fat Estate I.R.C.

Hong Kong, Diamond Hill Indoor Recreation Centre

Hong Kong, Tseung Kwan Indoor Recreation Centre

Hong Kong, Tuen Mun Indoor Recreation Centre

Hong Kong, Fan Ling P.T.U.

Hong Kong, Tai Po Area 8 Phase II

Hong Kong, Baptist University

Hong Kong, University of Science and Technology

Hong Kong, Tai Po Li Fook Lam I.R.C.

Hong Kong, City Polytechnic

Hong Kong, Tai Wo Hau Phase 5

Hong Kong, German Swiss International School

Hong Kong, Lam Tin South Indoor Games Hall, Kowloon

Hong kong, Heng to Middle School

Hong Kong, Ming Hsen Elementary School

Hong Kong, Pui Kiu School

Hong Kong, South Island School

Hong Kong, Tin Shui Wai School

Hong Kong, Tuen Mun Immigration School

Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan Area 2 IRC

Hong Kong, Sadick Memorial Igh

Hong Kong, La Salle College

Hong Kong, Kowloon Stadium PG

Hong Kong , Shui Woo Street Stadium

Hong Kong, Chinese University

Hong Kong, Auxiliary Police Headquarters

Hong Kong, Sai Wan Ho Archive and Leisure Centre

Hong Kong, Yan Chai Hospital

Hong Kong, Detective Training School Kwun Tong

Hong Kong, Tin Shui Wai Area phase 5

Hong Kong, Po Leung Ko Secondary School

Hong Kong, VTC project - Haking Wong T.I. Student Centre

Hong Kong , Shek Kip Mei Park Igh

Hong Kong, Wuhan Qiaokou Liujiaoting

Hong Kong, Lok Fu sports ground

Hong Kong, Happy Valley recreation ground

Hong Kong, Lei Muk Shue (2) Estate

Hong Kong, Cheung Hong Estate

Hong Kong, So Kon Po

Hong Kong, School in Siu Sai Wan

Hong Kong, Aberdeen sports ground

Hong Kong, Aldrich Bay Primary School

Hong Kong, Ymca at King's Park

Hong Kong, Tung Chung Area 18, 30/ 31 - 20/40 and 31 Ph. 5

Hong Kong, Kwai Chung Hospital, Rehabilitation Centre

Hong Kong, TK051 Tseung Kwan O

Hong Kong, Law Ting Pong Secondary School

Hong Kong, Tsing Yi-Cheung Hong Estate

Hong Kong, Po Leung Kuk Jockey Club Tai Tong Holiday Camp

Hong Kong, The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints

Hong Kong, Jordan Valley Playground phase 2 stage 2

Hong Kong, King's College, Pokfulam

Hong Kong, Secondary School at Northcote Close, Pokfulam

Hong Kong, St. George School

Hong Kong, Guangzhou American International School

Hong Kong, Shatin College

Hong Kong, Shatin Junior School

Hong Kong, Kowloon Bay School

Hong Kong, Ho Man Tin Leisure Centre

Hong Kong, Site no. 50, repulse bay road
Hong Kong, Sports ground at Joint Sports Centre, Kowloon Tong

Hong Kong, 80 Robinson road

Hong Kong, Ma Wan Island Police Station

Hong Kong, Tung Chung Station Development

Hong Kong, Macdonnell road headquarter of Ymca, Central

Hong Kong, Lei Yue Mun Park and Holiday Village

Hong Kong, Tai Po Area 12 School

Hong Kong, Aldrich Bay Phase 4 School

Hong Kong, Broadwood Park

Hong Kong, Victoria Shanghai Academy

Hong Kong, Wong Chuk Hang Igh

Hong Kong, So Kon Po Disciplined Force Sport Centre

Hong Kong, Wai Tsuen Sport Centre

Hong Kong, DBS Campus School, Kowloon

Hong Kong, Club House at TMTL 386

Hong Kong, Tsai Park, Kowloon

Hong Kong, Shek Pik Prison gymnasium F, Sporthall

Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan West Sports Centre

Hong Kong, Po Leung Kuk Jockey Club

Hong Kong, Tung Chung Police Station IS62

Hong Kong, Sports Field at King George V

Hong Kong, Sai Tam Correctional Institutes

Hong Kong, Yat Tung Est Tung Chung

Hong Kong, Tai Kok Tsui Complex

Hong Kong, Boundary Street Sports Center

Hong Kong, Smithfield Road Sports Center

Hong Kong, TKO Sports Center

Hong Kong, SSM310 Primary and Secondary School at Nam Fung Road

Hong Kong, Tseung Kwan O indoor Recreation Centre

Hong Kong, Kwong Fuk Football pitch

Hong Kong, Kowloon Park Indoor Gymnasium

Hong Kong, Ma On Shan

Hong Kong, Wu Kai Sha

Hong Kong, Hon Wah Education Organization

Hong Kong, Yuen Long Catholic Secondary School

Hong Kong, Yew Chung Education Foundation

Hong Kong, Blossom Garden Tuen Mun

Hong Kong, Meizhou Sports Hall

Hong Kong, Island East Sport Centre

Hong Kong, Ma Wann Soccer Pitch

Hong Kong, Waterfront at Stanley

Hong Kong, Kong Sin Wan Project

Hong Kong, Indoor Recreation Centre of Area 17 Tin Shui

Hong Kong, Sportholic Ltd, Kowloon

Hong Kong, Residential Club for no 97 Po Kong Village Road

Hong Kong, Fung Shue Wo Sports Centre, Tsing Yi

Hong Kong, Jockey Club Sarah Roe School ESF

Hong Kong, Kowloon Park Swimming Pool (divider curtains)

Hong Kong, Chinese Ymca of HK Wu Kwai Sha Youth Village

Hong Kong, Lo Wu Correctional Institution

Hong Kong, Sun Yat Sen Memorial Park Swimming Pool

Hong Kong, The Repulse Bay

Hong Kong, St. Rose of Lima’s School

Hong Kong, Shk Hoi Fai Rd Clubhse

Honduras, Basketball Federation

Honduras, Complejo Deportivo José Simon Ascona, Tegucigalpa

Hungary, Budapest Arena

Iceland, new sporthall Neskaupstadur

Iceland, sporthall Laekhjarskoli

Iceland, sporthall Laugardals

Iceland, sporthall Reykjalundur

India, Pune Sports Complex, Maharashtra State

India, Indoor Stadium, San Thome High School, Madras

India, T.T. Nagar Stadium, Bhopal

India, International School Mumbai

India, Afro-Asian Games

India, Athletics Stadium Jawaharlal Nehru

India, Indira Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Delhi

India, Sports Authority's Centre of Excellence, Bangalore

India, Sports authority's of India Eastern Centre, Calcutta

India, Sports Centre in Bhopal

India, National Institute of Sports, Patiala

India, Manipal Academy

India, Chennai University

India, American International School

Indonesia, Rasuna Sports Complex

Indonesia, Surabaya International School

Indonesia, Indoor Basketball Stadium C-tra Arena, Bandung

Indonesia, Indoor Hall Jakarta International School, Pattimura,

Indonesia, Indonesian Basketball Federation, Jakarta

Indonesia, Lippo Land Development, Jakarta

Indonesia, Sekayu track and Palembang track & field

Indonesia, Global Jaya School, Jakarta

Indonesia, Gor Pku

Indonesia, Stadium Siak, Pekanbaru

Iran, Tabriz Sports Arena

Iraq, Sporthall for Saddam Hussain

Iraq, Green Zone

Ireland, Waterford Crystal Sports and Leisure Centre

Ireland, Bue Demons Basketball Club

Ireland, Sports Centre Cork

Ireland, National Basketball Arena Dublin

Ireland, Tymon Park, Dublin

Ireland, Dublin City University

Ireland, Athlone

Israel, Ramat Asharon project, Ornim

Isarel, numerous basketball clubs and football clus

Israel, Eilat

Italy, Palestra Caserma Rossi, Merano

Italy, Palazzetto dello Sport di Cavalese

Italy, Palazzetto dello Sport di Borgo Valsugana

Italy, Palazzetto dello Sport di Cavalese

Italy, Palazzetto di Gardolo, Trento

Italy, Palestra Scuola E. Fermi, Bolzano

Italy, Palestra Caserma Guella, Laives Bolzano

Italy, Palestra triplice Termeno

Italy, Palestra S. Giacomo-Laives

Italy, Palaverde Benetton, Treviso

Italy, National Volleyball Federation, Rome

Italy, Sporthall Franzenfeste

Italy, Sportzentrum Heerbahn, Merano

Italy, Palasport Aosta

Italy, Palazzetto Dello Sport, Roma

Italy, Fattore K. Roma

Italy, Indoor Athletic Center Aosta

Japan, Saitama Super Arena

Japan, Shimabara Arena

Japan, Nihon University

Japan, Sea hat Omura

Japan, Ministry of Defense, Okinawa

Japan, Ashibetsu City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Eniwa City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Ginowan City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Hokuto City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Ginoza Town Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Kurihara City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Kushiro City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan,  Mitsukaido City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Nanjyo City Tamagusu Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Nanto City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Minamisanriku Town Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Okinawa Higashison Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Obihiro City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Sasebo City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Shizuoka Central Sports Gymnastic Hall

Shizuoka Kusanagi Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Tome City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Wakkanai City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Yatsuo Town Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Yokosuka City Sports Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Yokosuka West Sport Gymnastic Hall

Japan, Bihoro Town Sports Center

Japan, Chitose City Sports Center

Japan, Kashima City Sports Center

Japan, Katsushika City Sogo Sports Center

Japan, Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center Kitayell

Jordan, King Hussein Youth City, Sport Palace, Amman

Jordan, Al Isra University

Jordan, Al Zaytoonah University

Jordan, Hashemit University

Jordan, Philadelphia University, Amman

Jordan, Yarmouk University, Irbid

Jordan, University of Science and Technology, Irbid

Jordan, Al Hashemit University, Zerka

Jordan, Jordan Arab Army, Amman

Jordan, Ministry of Education, Amman

Jordan, Boys and Girls School at Quweismeh, Reuseifa, Marka

Jordan, Al Nasra School for Girls, Amman

Jordan, Cultural Centre, Salt

Jordan, Al Nomow School

Jordan, Al Manhal Educational Institute

Jordan, Zarqa Ma 'in Thermal Complex

Jordan, Al Orthodox Club, Amman

Jordan, Al Ra'id Al Arabi School, Amman

Jordan, Franciscan Sisters Secundary School, Amman

Jordan, The Queen Alia Jordan Social Welfare fund, Amman

Jordan, Al Hassan Sports City, Irbid

Jordan, Kerek Sports City

Jordan, Jubilee School, Amman

Jordan, American Community School

Jordan, Rosary College

Jordan, Jerash Indoor Hall

Jordan, Youth Club Amman

Jordan, Armed Forces New General HQ Complex Project, Amman

Kazakhstan, Agip base in Bautino

Kazakhstan, Sportschool Astana

Kazakhstan, Sports Center Chromtau

Kazakhstan, Sports Center Kazhrom – Aksu

Kazakhstan, Sports Center Kazhrom - Aktobe

Kazakhstan, Sports Center Pavlodor

Kazakhstan, FSK Kairat

Kazakhstan, Storage Isag
Korea, Goyang City, Inline Hockey Rink

Kuwait, Al Arabi Sporting Club

Kuwait, Al Jahara Sporting Club

Kuwait, Al Nasr Sporting Club

Kuwait, Al Sahil Sporting Club

Kuwait, Al Tadamun Sporting Club

Kuwait, Fahaheel Sporting Club

Kuwait, QadsIa Sporting Club, Safat

Kuwait,  Fatat Sporting Club

Kuwait, Salmiya Sporting Club

Kuwait, Khaitan Sporting Club

Kuwait, Kazima Sporting Club

Kuwait, Judo and Taekwondo Federation

Kuwait, The American School, Hawally

Kuwait, Sulahbikat Sport Club

Kwait, Al-Noor school

Kuwait, Al-Bayan Bilingual School

Kuwait, American Bilungual School, Abriq Khatain

Kuwait, West Asian Games

Kuwait, Kuwait Basketball Federation

Kuwait, Al-Furdous Elementary School

Kuwait, National Guard Liberation Camp

Kuwait, USA Army

Kuwait, Sulaibikhat and Special Forces

Lanzarote, El Pabellon de Arrecife

Latvia, Olimpiskas Center "Ventspils"

Latvia, Liepaja Olimpic Center

Latvia, Sporthall Daugavas

Latvia, Sporthall Cesis

Latvia, Sporthall Jelgava

Latvia, Sporthall Keizarmezs

Latvia, Sporthall Talsi

Latvia, Sporthal Vestenes

Latvia, Olympic Village Riga

Latvia, Salaspils Sport School Riga

Latvia, Madonas City

Lebanon, Jounieh Municipality, Beirut

Lebanon, Hariri High School II, Saida

Lebanon, Sportclub Nadi Al Sadake, Beirut

Lebanon, Antonine Sisters School, Ghazir, Beirut

Lebanon, Antonine Sisters, St. Joseph School, Zahle

Lebanon, Sports Complexe de Jdeideh

Lebanon, Lebanese Handball Federation

Lebanon, Bauchrieh Indoor Stadium, Jounieh

Lebanon, Lebanese Basketball Federation

Lebanon, Collège Notre Dame de Jamhour, Baalda

Lebanon, Champville basketball Club

Lebanon, Lebanese American University

Lebanon, Université Saint Joseph, Beirut

Liberia, Stade Kakata

Libya, Libyan Olympic Committee

Libya, Basketball Federation

Libya, Attahaddy gas field development project

Libya, Akasha Hall

Libya, OEA Camp

Libya, Al Masr Club, Benghazi

Libya, Garayan Sport City

Lithuania, Arsenalas Basketball Club

Lithuania, Plunge Basketball Club

Lithuania, S. Dariaus Ir. S. Gireno Sport Center, Kaunas

Lithuania, Lithuanian Army, Panevezys

Lithuania, Kaunas Arena

Lithuania, Klapeida Arena

Lithuania, Ozo Arena, Vilnius

Lithuania, Siemens Arena Vilnius

Lithuania, Senvages Vidurine Mokykla, Vilnius

Lithuania, Utena Sporthall

Lithuania, Prienai

Lithuania, Garliavos Sport Center, Garliava

Luxembourg, Stade Josy Barthel, Ville de Luxembourg

Luxembourg, Centre National Sportif et Culturel

Macau, Sports Complex Mong Ha

Macau, Physical Education Institute Tamagnini Barbosa School

Macau, Baptist School

Macau, Macau Luso School

Macau, Sam Yuk Middle School

Macau, Canidrome Stadium

Macau, Taipa Stadium

Macau, Olympic Swimming Pool Complex

Macau, University of Technology

Macau, The Venetian Macau

Macau, East Asian Games Dome Macau

Macau, Macau Dome

Macedonië, Sporthall Ohrid

Macedonie, Tournament Skopje

Madagascar, Hilton Hotel fitness club

Malaysia, Malaysia Amateur Basketball Association

Malaysia, Petronas Sports Complex

Malaysia, Cheras Swimming Pool Complex

Malaysia, Municipal Hall at Kuantan

Malaysia, Terengganu Outdoor Grandstand

Malaysia, Maba Hall, Kuala Lumpur

Malaysia, Klang Sri Andalas Sports Complex

Malaysia, Bank Simpanan Nasional, Bangi West

Malaysia, National Sports Institute, Bukit Jalil

Malaysia, Training Centres for Commonwealth Games

Malaysia, Training Center Shah Alama

Malaysia, Kampong Pandan Stadium

Malaysia, Langkawi Stadium

Malaysia, Sandakan Sports Complex, Sabah

Malaysia, Curtin University of Technology

Malaysia, International Islamic University

Malaysia, Swinburne University Sarawak

Malaysia, TNB Ikatan University

Malaysia, Track Selayang Stadium

Malaysia, Indoor Sports Arena Penang

Malaysia, Stadium Putra, Bukit Jalil

Malaysia, Srikembangair

Malaysia Changi Garden Condominium

Malaysia, United World College

Malaysia, Jangka Stadium

Malaysia, Intekma

Malaysia, Sports Complex Srikembangair

Malaysia, Manjung Sports Complex

Malaysia, Putra Indoor Stadium, Kuala Lumpur

Mali, Amar’e Stoudemire Foundation

Malta, Gozo Sports Complex, Victoria

Malta, Depiro Sports and Leisure Club

Maroc, Hotel El Mansour, fitness club

Maroc, Complexe Sportif  Al Akhawayn University, Ifrane

Maroc, Complexe Sportif Sidi Mohamed, Régie des tabaco

Maroc, Salle Al Amal, Wilaya de Rabat

Maroc, Salle Omnisports Ibn Yassine de Rabat

Maroc, Salle Omnisports Ville de Midelt

Maroc, ONCF + La Garde Royale

Martinique, Gymnase Ducos, Fort de France

Martinique, Athletic Stadium Les Antilles

Mauretania, Olympic Committee

Mauretania, Stade de Football

Mauritius, Ministry of Education

Mauritius, Complexe Sportif Vacoas

Mexico, Tepic’s project

Mexico, Instituto Polytecnio Nacional Unitversity Mexico City

Mexico, El Eastablo de Guanajuato

Moldova, Sports Complex of football club Sheriff, Tiraspol

Montenegro, Sport Centre Igalo Herceg Novi

New Zealand, Te Rapa Sports Dome, Hamilton

New Zealand, Fleet gym, Naval Base

New Zealand, Aquinas College

New Zealand, Rosehill College, Auckland

New Zealand, Porirua

New Zealand, Wellington Indoor Sports Centre

Nigeria, Kwara State Stadium Complex, Ilorin

Nigeria, Abuja Stadium

Nigeria, School gymnasium, Shell project

Northern Cyprus University, Famagusta

Northern Cyprus, Magusa Municipality

North Korea, DPR of Korea, Pyongyang Futsal Hall

Norway, Haukelandshallen Solheimsviken

Norway, Idrettshallen V/Eidsboen Skole Storebo

Norway, Tronderhallen Leevanger

Norway, Tromsohallen, Tromso

Norway, Akershus Basketballkrets, Oslo

Norway, Norwegian University of Sport and Physical Education

Norway, Ravnanger Idr. Hall Hauglandshelle
Norway, Aremark Flerbukshall

Norway, Knappskog Skole, Straume

Norway, Birkenlund Fjelhall Arendal

Norway, Thor Heyerdahl Videregaende Skole, Larviki

Norway, Skien Fritidspark

Norway, Rosenborg Idrettshall

Norway, Hoyskolen in Vestfoldm Borre

Norway, Terningen Arena, Elverum

Norway, Stjordal Storhall, Stjordal

Norway, Stavanger International School

Oman, Technical Training Institute

Oman, OCC Housing Complex

Oman, Bausher Stadium

Oman, Navy Training Base

Oman, Ministry of Education sport fields

Oman, His Majesty's Palace

Oman, Naval Base Wudam

Oman, Teachers Training Institute

Oman, Sports Complex Youth Centre, Sohar

Oman, Musanah and Ibri Multipurpose Pitches

Oman, Special Olympics for Handicapped

Oman, Royal Oman Police

Oman, Indian Central School

Oman, Al Ahli Club

Oman, Seeb Club

Oman, Nizwa Club

Oman, Sidab Club

Oman, Khasab Youth Centre

Oman, Ksqa Aydim, Salalah

Oman, Petroleum Development School, Muscat

Oman, Ras Al Hamra Recreation Centre/PDO, Muscat

Oman, Al-Falaj-Hotel

Oman, Ibri Youth Centre

Oman, PDO accommodation at Fahud and Nimr

Oman, The American Internaitonal School of Muscat

Oman PDO PAC - Qarn Alam

Oman, ROP Stadium

Oman, Sultan Qaboos Sport Centre, Muscat

Oman, Oman Hockey Association

Oman, American International School, Muscat

Pakistan, Sporthall Pakistan Navay, Islamabad

Pakistan, Shooting range, Karachi

Pakistan, Army Sports Centre, Karachi

Pakistan, Habib Public School

Peru, Peruvian Athletism Federation

Peru, La Immaculada School, Lima

Peru, Asociacion Club Deportivo San Vicente

Peru, Coliseum de Oxapampa

Peru, Coliseum Huaraz

Peru, Colisseum llave

Peru, Colisseum llo

Peru, Coliseum Pucalpa

Peru, Colisseum San Roman, Puno

Peru, Colegio Pio XII

Peru, San Martin  de Porres University

Peru, Parroquia Santissimo Nombre de Jesus, Lima

Peru, Markham School

Peru, Municipalidad de Ilo

Peru, Municipalidad de Moquegua

Peru, Sportshall Davy College

Peru, Carabaya Macusani Project

Peru, IPD Callao

Peru, Gobernio Regional de Moquegua and Municipalidad de Negritos

Philippines, Tanggub City, Misamis Occidental

Philippines, Laoag City project, llocos Norte

Philippines, Celebrity Sports Plaza

Philippines, Municipal Government of San Juan, Manila

Philippines, Brentville Tennis Court

Philippines, Manila Bulletin

Philippines, Palms Country Club

Philippines, Quezon Convention Centre, Quezon City

Philippines, SBMA Sportscenter

Philippines, Bataan Coliseum

Philippines, Cavite Coliseum

Philippines, EDB Coliseum

Philippines, Lanao Del Norte Coliseum

Philippines, Negros Oriental Coliseum

Philippines, Ormoc City Coliseum

Philippines, Panabo City Coliseum

Philippines, Rhineland Coliseum

Philippines, Sta Rosa Coliseum

Philippines, Rizal Memorial Sports Complex, Manila

Philippines, Sports Commission, Manila

Philippines, Elizabeth Seton School

Philippines, Xavier School Manila

Philippines, Muntinlupa City

Philippines, Pitugo Basketball Court, Makati City

Philippines, Uratex Gymnasium Ortigas Ext., San Juan City

Poland, National Volleyball Federation, Warsaw

Poland, Sportshall Am Poznari

Poland, Sportshall Astoria

Poland, Sportshall Babie Doly

Poland, Sportshall Belecin

Poland, Sportshall Bialogard

Poland, Sportshall Bojanowo

Poland, Sportshall Boleslawiec

Poland, Sportshall Brenna

Poland, Sportshall Buk

Poland, Sportshall Bystrzyca

Poland, Sportshall Chelmza

Poland, Sportshall Chorzow

Poland, Sportshall Dabrowa Gornicza

Poland, Sportshall Drzonkow

Poland, Sportshall Olivia, Gdansk

Poland, Sportshall Goldap

Poland, Sportshall Gdynia

Poland, Sportshall Glo

Poland, Sportshall Glogow

Poland, Sportshall Gorzow

Poland, Sportshall Grodzisk Max

Poland, Sportshall Gdynia

Poland, Sportshall Gubin LKS

Poland, Sportshall Ilawa

Poland, Sportshall Inowroclaw

Poland, Sportshall Jastrowie

Poland, Sportshall Karczew

Poland, Sportshall Kielce

Poland, Sportshall Knieja

Poland, Sportshall Koim

Poland, Sportshall Konin

Poland, Sportshall Koszalin

Poland, Sportshall Kotobrzeg

Poland, Sportshall Kolej, Krakow Bronowanka

Poland, Sportshall Krazsewice

Poland, Sportshall Kul

Poland, Sportshall Lastrovje

Poland, Sportshall Legnica

Poland, Sportshall Leszno

Poland, Sportshall Lewin Klodzki

Poland, Sportshall Lezajsk

Poland, Sportshall Losice

Poland, Sportshall Lubartow

Poland, Sportshall Lublin

Poland, Sportshall Ludwin

Poland, Sportshall Mag

Poland, Sportshall Miedzychod

Poland, Sportshall Mielec

Poland, Sportshall Milicz

Poland, Sportshall Myslenice

Poland, Sportshall Myslowice

Poland, Minsk Maz. + Solece II

Poland, Sportshall Nowa Sol

Poland, Sportshall Opalencia

Poland, Sportshall Ozarow

Poland, Sportshall Pat

Poland, Sportshall Paterek

Poland, Sportshall Pila

Poland, Sportshall Piotr

Poland, Sportshall Polanica

Poland, Sportshall Polpak

Poland, Sportshall Prokom

Poland, Sportshall Przemysi

Poland, Sportshall Pruszkow

Poland, Sporthshall Rakoniewice

Poland, Sportshall Radomsko

Poland, Sportshall Rzeszow

Poland, Sportshall Sanok

Poland, Sportshall Sopot-Trefl

Poland, Sportshall Solec

Poland, Sportshall Sosnowiec

Poland, Sportshall Stalowa Wola

Poland, Sportshall Starogard Gdanski

Poland, Sportshall Staszow

Poland, Sportshall Swiebodzin

Poland, Sportshall Szczecin

Poland, Sportshall Tarnobrozeg

Poland, Sportshall Trabki Wielkie

Poland, Sportshall Uam Poznan

Poland, Sportshall Walcz

Poland, Sportshall Wloclawek

Poland, Sportshall Wol

Poland, Sportshall Wolsztyn

Poland, Sportshall Wrocki

Poland, Sportshall Wysylka

Poland, Sportshall Zamowienie

Poland, Sportshall Zgierz

Poland, Sportshall Zielona Gora

Poland, Za Stawem Hall Ostrow Mazowiecka

Poland,  Arena  Lodz

Poland, Arena Luczniczka, Bydgoszcz

Poland, Arena Poznan

Poland, Spodek Arena, Katowice

Poland, Torwar Hall, Warsaw

Poland, Centennial Hall, Wroclaw

Poland, Hala Sportowa AW

Poland, Torwarzystwo Sportowe Wisla Krakow, Krakow

Portugal, Fitness Club Hotel Grampiam

Portugal, Ginasio Clube Portugues

Portugal, Athletics track Braga

Portugal, Athletics track Certar

Portugal, Athletics track Camara Municipal de Amadora

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Alberto Couto Alves

Portugal, Camara Municipal Da Guarda

Portugal, Camara Municipal Da Povoa de Varzim

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Caminha

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Cascais

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Castro Marim

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Idanha-A-Nova

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Loule

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Mafra

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Odemira

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Regna

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Sao. Bras de Alportel

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Santo Tirso

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Setubal

Portugal, Camara Municipal de Vila Real de Santo Antonio

Portugal, Escola AlexandreHerculano

Portugal, Escola Flavio Goncalves

Portugal, Escola Leal Da Camara

Portugal, Escola Secundaria de Mertola

Portugal, Escola Seundaria do Laranjeiro

Portugal Escola Secundaria do Pombal

Portugal, Pavilhao Desportivo Da Madalena –Vila Nova de Gaia

Portugal, Sports Centre Almada

Portugal, Sports Centre Aljustrel

Portugal, Sportshall Alcabideche

Portugal, Sportshall Aljezur

Portugal, Sportshall Almocagene

Portugal, Sportshall Alvearve

Portugal, Sportshall Alvaiazere

Portugal, Sportshall Camara M. D. Penamacor

Portugal, Sportshall Ferreira do Zezere

Portugal, Sportshall Mertola

Portugal, Sportshall Obrecol-Vidigueira

Portugal, SportshallSocertina, Anadia

Portugal, Sportshall Vieiro do Minho

Portugal, Sportshall Villa Real

Portugal, Sportshall Visabeira

Portugal, Sportshall Vouzela

Portugal, Pavilhao da Charneca da Caparica, Almada

Portugal, Vila Do Conde

Portugal, Saint Dominic's International School

Portugal, Faculdade de Motrocidade Humana, Lisboa

Portugal, Universidade Lusiada

Portugal, Hoquei Clube Da Mealhada

Portugal, Instituto Politecnico Do Porto

Portugal, Pista de Atletismo, Quarteira

Portugal, Sporting Clube de Braga

Portugal, Estadio Universitario de Lisboa

Portugal, Estadio Universitario de Coimbra

Portugal, Mundibetao-Pavilhao da Cidadela Cascais

Portugal, Clube Desportivo Da Povoa

Portugal, Guarda e Penamacor

Portugal, Agroconstrutora Camara Municipal de Gois

Portugal, Externato Oratorio de San José

Portugal, Edimarco Bajao

Portugal, Construtora do Lena Torres Vedras

Portugal, Caixa geral de deportes Servicos

Portugal, Federacao Portuguesa de Basketbol

Portugal, Grupo Recreativo independente Brandoense, Pacos de Brandao

Portugal, Velodromo Nacional de Sangalhos

Puerto Rico, Coliseo de Puerto Rico, Hato Rey

Qatar, Ministry of Defence, Doha

Qatar, Ministry of Education, Doha

Qatar, Basketball Federation, Doha

Qatar, French school, Doha

Qatar, Lebanese school

Qatar, Doha Racing and Equestrian Club

Qatar, University of Qatar, Doha

Qatar, Dana Club Umm Saïd

Qatar, QAPCO, Umm Saïd

Qatar,Girls Preparatory school, Al Ghuwairiyah

Qatar, Basic School, Dahl

Qatar, Sofitel Hotel, Doha

Qatar, Fitness Club Ramada Hotel

Qatar, Military Sports Association

Qatar, Barzan Camp

Qatar, Al Arabi Sports Club

Qatar, Al Sadd Sports Club

Qatar, Sheraton Sports Club

Qatar, Sports Club N° 4, Al Wakrah

Qatar, Sports Club N° 2, West Bay Practice Courts

Qatar, Sports Club, Al Khor

Qatar, Youth and Sports Authority, Doha

Qatar, Al Wajbah Palace

Qatar, New American International School

Qatar, Rayyan Sports Club

Qatar, Elementary school  for boys, Ain Khalid

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Al Nahda

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Old Rayyan

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Al Azghoa

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Al Muither

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, Ain Khalid

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, Al Azeezia

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, Al Muither

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, Al Muraikh

Qatar, Elementary school for girls no. 14 at North Duhail

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, West Bay

Qatar, Elementary school for girls, Saliyah

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Shahaniyah

Qatar, Elementary school for boys, Umm Salala

Qatar, Elementary and model schools for girls at Mesemeer

Qatar, Preparatory school for boys, Azgawa

Qatar, Preparatory school for boys, Barmihazar

Qatar, Preparatory school for boys, Duhail

Qatar, Preparatory school for boys, Musharib

Qatar, Preparatory school for girls, Ain Khalid

Qatar, Preparatory chool for girls, Al Wakrah

Qatar, Preparatory school for boys, Al Rayyan, Al Jadeed

Qatar, Preparatory school for girls, Al Rayyan, Al Jadeed

Qatar, Secondary school for boys, Al Wakrah

Qatar, Secondary school for boys, Barmihazar

Qatar, Secondary school for boys, Madinat Khalifa

Qatar, Secondary school for boys, Meizer

Qatar, Secondary school for girls, Al Khor

Qatar, Secondary school for girls at Duhail school no. 16

Qatar, Secondary school for girls Ummsalal Mohammed School no. 17

Qatar, Secondary School for boys, Old Rayyan

Qatar, Ras Gas International School

Qatar, Mesaieed Commercial Center

Qatar, Model school for boys, Al Muraikh

Qatar, Tarek Bin Ziad Preparatory school for boys, Muraikh

Qatar, Saffia Bint Abdul Mutalib Elementary school for girls

Qatar, Uthman Ebin Affan Elementary school for boys

Qatar, Al Najah Elementary school for girls, Al Ameer

Qatar, Asma Bint Abi-Baker Elementary school for girls

Qatar, Ebin Sina Model school for boys, Al Mamoura

Qatar, Theological institute secondary school for boys at West Daheel

Qatar, Preparatory and Secondary school for boys at Banihajar

Qatar, Preparatory and secondary school for girls at Sailiyah

Qatar, Khalid Bin Al Walid model schools for boys at Madinat Khalifa

Qatar, Khalifa Elementary school for girls at Madinat Khalifa

Qatar, Khalifa Stadium, Sports Academy                                                                                  

Qatar, Model school for boys at Dakhira

Qatar, Model school for girls at Muaither West no. 20

Qatar, Elementary school girls N.M. Khalifa, Markhiya

Qatar, Trade school boys, Abu Hamour- Q

Qatar, Salah Eldin Al Ayoubi Preparatory school for boys, All Sadd

Qatar, Al Yarmouk Preparatory school for boys at Bin Omran

Qatar, Al Rayyan Al Qadeem Preparatory school for girls, West S Al Gharafa

Qatar, Al Udeid package 4, sports complex

Qatar, Barwa Village

Qatar, Sumaisma and Barzan Cultural and Social Center

Romania, Volleyball Federation, Bucuresti

Romania, Handball Federation, Bucuresti

Romania, Basketball Federation, Bucuresti

Romania, Academia Nationala De Educatie Fizica Si Sports, Bucuresti

Romania, Ministry of Justice, Bucharest

Romania, Crisul Club Oradea

Romania, Sportshall Arad

Romania, Sports Center Cluj-Napoca

Romania, Sports Center Arad

Romania, Sports Center Buftea

Romania, Sports Center Dej

Romania, Sports Center "Lucian Grigorescu", Florasca

Romania, Sports Center Mirecurea Cluc

Romania, Sports Center Timis, Timi Soara

Romania, Sports Center Pitesti

Romania, Sports Center Prahova, Ploiesti

Romania, Sports Center Satu Mare

Romania, Sports Center Arges-Pitesti

Romania, Sports Center Mures - Targu Mures

Romania, Sports Center Tirgoviste

Romania, Sports Center Tirgu Murco

Romania, Sportcentre Craiova

Romania, Clubul Sporti "Olympia"

Romania, CS Rapid Bucarest

Romania, Brukenthal and Art College, Sibiu

Romania, Sala Transilvania, Sibiu

Romania, SF Gheorghe Project

Romania, Sportul Studentex Project

Romania, National Bank Hall

Romania, Botosani Project

Romania, Timisoara Project

Romania, Indoor Hall Steaua Bucarest

Romania, Bucarest Municipality

Russia, Ice Palace Hantimansijsk

Russia, Housing Project Durnewo, Russian Federation

Russia, Housing Project Budjonowsk, Russian Federation

Russia, Housing Project Bogutschar, Russian Federation

Russia, Samara Sporthall

Russia, MTL Arena, Samara

Russia, Ice Arena, Yaroslavl

Russia, School in Dzerzhinsk City

Russia, School in Khabarovsk City

Russia, Sports Center Avangard

Russia, Sports Center Avilov

Russia, Sports Center Azalon

Russia, Sports Center Baykonur

Russia, Sports Center Bonsai

Russia, Sports Center Bormatov

Russia, Sports Center Cherepovets

Russia, Sports Center Chernogolovka

Russia, Sports Center Chromtau

Russia, Sports Center Chukotka

Russia, Sports Center Dorozhnik

Russia, Sports Center Druzhba

Russia, Sports Center Dubna

Russia, Sports Center Egorewsk

Russia, Sports Center Ekatarinburg

Russia, Sports Center Evgeni

Russia, Sports Center G.U.V.D.

Russia, Sports Center Grozny

Russia, Sports Center Habarovsk

Russia, Sports Center Irkutsk

Russia, Sports Center JugorsK

Russia , Sports Center Ivanovo

Russia, Sports Center Kaliningrad

Russia, Sports Center Kazan, Tatarstan

Russia, Sports Center Khabarovsk

Russia, Sports Center Kharkov

Russia, Sports Center Khantimansijsk

Russia, Sports Center Klimovsk

Russia, Sports Center Konakovo

Russia, Sports Center Krasnogorsk

Russia, Sports Center Krasnodar

Russia, Sports Center Krilatskoe

Russia, Sporters Center Kstovo

Russia, Sports Center Kuturov

Russia, Sports Center Lok Lenyovka

Russia, Sports Center Lukova Railway Station

Russia, Sports Club Magnitogorsk

Russia, Sports Center MGSU

Russia, Sports Center Maiskiy Chai

Russia, Sports Center Malchik

Russia, Sports Center Mirnov

Russia, Sports Center Molchanov

Russia, Sports Center Mostransgaz

Russia, Sports Center Myakinino

Russia, Sports Center Muravlenko

Russia, Sports Center New Urengoi

Russia, Sports Center Nizhniy Tagil

Russia, Sports Center Noginsk

Russia, Sports Center Noyabarsk

Russia, Sports Center Odintsovo

Russia, Sports Center Olympijsky

Russia, Sports Center Omsk

Russia, Sports Center Orenburg

Russia, Sports Center Peredelkino

Russia, Sports Center Podolsk

Russia, Sports Center Prokom

Russia, Sports Center Prommontarh

Russia, Sports Center Ramenskoye

Russia, Sports Center Reutov

Russia, Sports Recreation Center Roshal

Russia, Sports Center Rossi

Russia, Sports Center Rossosh

Russia, Sports Center Rostov

Russia, Sports Center Ruza

Russia, Sports Center Sayanogorsk

Russia, Sports Center Stavropol

Russia, Sports Center St. Petersburg

Russia, Sports Center Salut

Russia, Sports Center Svilengrad

Russia, Sports Center Taranin

Russia, Sports Center Tomsk

Russia, Sports Center Torginvest

Russia, Sports Center Troitsk

Russia, Sports Center Tsiganov

Russia, Sports Center Uliyanovsk

Russia, Sports Center Vidnoye

Russia, Sports Center Volkhov

Russia, Sports Center Volograd

Russia, Sports Center Vostok

Russia, Sports Center Yzmburg

Russia, Sports Center Yuzhny

Russia, Sports Club Kazan City

Russia, Sports Club Vatutinki PFK CSKA

Russia, Sportshall Bislan City, Abkhasia region

Russia, Sportshall Druzjba, Surgut City

Russia, Sportshall Dmitrov

Russia, Sportshall Gigabit

Russia, Sportshall Yugorsk

Russia, Sportshall Samara

Russia, Nahabino Sports Complex, Moscow

Russia, Ministry of Foreign Affairs Sporthall, Moscow

Russia, Central Bank, St. Petersburg

Russia, Jose Rizal University

Russia, Moscow State Technical University

Russia, Novgorod State University

Russia, Novosibirsk University

Russia, Roman University

Russia, Surgut University

Russia, World Class Elite Club, Moscow

Russia, Cultural Centre Nov. Urengoi

Russia, Khimki Basketball Center

Russia, Dynamo Kursk Basketball Center

Russia, Arsenal Stadium, Tula City

Russia, Stadium Novator

Russia, Royal Thai Consulate St. Petersburg

Russia, Youth Sports School St.Petersburg

Russia, V.C. TNK Nyagan

Russia, Near Zhukovka (WCC)

Russia, Indoor Sports Centre Chelyabinsk

Russia, Moscow Municipality

Russia, Children's School in Jubileyni City

Russia, Handball Arena Chekhov

Russia, Sports Complex Tchiakovsky City, Perm

Russia, Sports Palace at Lobnya (Moscow Area)

Russia, 1986 Goodwill Games

Russia, Lukova Railway Station, Sports Center, Moscow

Russia, AST Sport

Russia, Akant NT project

Russia, Belgorod project

Russia, Golovino Project

Russia, Kondosport Project

Russia, Kuntsevo Project

Russia, Ptichnoye Project

Russia, Svenigorod Project

Russia, Ugra Project

Russia, Ulyanovsk Project

Russia, Mei Project

Russia, Olympic Star Project

Russia, OOO “Du Nord” Project

Russia, Novokuznetsk City Project

Russia Sovetskiy City Project

Russia, Tumen Trans Gas Project

Russia, Ne Academy project

Russia, CSKA Moscow Basketball Club

Russia, CSKA Universal Hall

Russia, Indoor  Stadium, Izmir

Russia, Meteor Stadium Zhukovski

Russia, UGMK Basketball Club Verkhnaya Pyshma, Ekatarinburg

Russia, Magnitica Basket

Russia, Ljibertsy Training Hall

Russia, New Urengoy Volleyball Stadium

Russia, House of Sport, Petrozavodsk Karelia

Russia, Lokomotiv Kiev Project

Russia, Schelkovo Project

Russia, Unost 2001

Russia, Tumen Trans Gas Company

Russia, Inteross, Moscow

Russia, Smolensk Academy of Physical Training

Russia, FOK Aprelevka

Russia, FOK Mgapi Project

Russia, Akant 1 + 2

Russia, Russian Volleyball Federation

Russia, Sport Palace Triumph

Russia, Mitishi Ice Arena

Russia, Pozdnyakovo Village

Russia, Zhukovskiy City

Russia, Kashira Sport Recreation Center

Russia, SK Zarechje

Russia, Sanatorium Istra

Russia, Janin Fitness Center

Russia, Novy Urengoy

Russia, Penza

Russia, Magnitka Basket Project

Russia, Urab

Russia, Anapa City

Russia, Electrostal City

Russia, Primorsko Hall

Russia, Vodokanal (Kazan)

Russia, Dolgoprudniy project

Russia, Gymnasium 7 project

Russia, Torbeevo project

Russia, St.Petersburg School of Aritistic Gymnastics-

Russia, Belaya Gora

Russia, FOK Kozhevennoye

Russia, Voronezh Physical Culture Institute

Sarajevo, Skenderija Hall Saudi Arabia, Project 4.2. RSAF Civil Works, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Project 4.2. RSAF Civil Works, Dhahran

Saudi Arabia, Project 4.2. RSAF Civil Works, Khamis Mushayt

Saudi Arabia, Project 4.2. RSAF Civil Works, Tabuk

Saudi Arabia, Project 4.2. RSAF Civil Works, Taif

Saudi Arabia, Armed Forces Signal Centre and School, Taif

Saudi Arabia, Western School Project, Taif

Saudi Arabia, Al-Ittihad Sports Club Jeddah

Saudi Arabia, Medical Centre, Dhahran

Saudi Arabia, U.S. Sports Academy, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Ministry of Defence and Aviation, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Ciconest School, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Al Hasa Boys School

Saudi Arabia, National Guard Medical City, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Kassim and Dawasir Schools

Saudi Arabia, Diplomatic City, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Aggad Residence Sports Fields

Saudi Arabia, Royal Equestrian Club, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Al Rashudi Residence Sports Fields

Saudi Arabia, Royal Commission Jubail

Saudi Arabia, Human Resources Development Institue, Yanbu

Saudi Arabia, 8 running track for Ministry of Education

Saudi Arabia, Youth Welfare Hostels Jeddah and Damman

Saudi Arabia, Sancst Project

Saudi Arabia, NIVIP-SAPKT - 7 sites indoor and outdoor

Saudi Arabia, Dirab Housing Project, National Guard, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, Technical Electronic Institute

Saudi Arabia, Half Moon Bay Resort

Saudi Arabia, Sports Complex Safwa Housing

Saudi Arabia, Endeco project, school for Handicapped

Saudi Arabia, Institute for Mentally Handicapped, Abha

Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Sports Complex HRH Prince Waleed Bin Talal Bin

Abdulaziz

Saudi Arabia, Aramco, SABG schools

Saudi Arabia, Saihat Jaffar Al-Hamood, SABG schools

Saudi Arabia, Al Uyun & Al Mahasin - Al Osais, SABG schools

Saudi Arabia, Ad-Danah-Al-Muhana,  SABG schools

Saudi Arabia, Open Athletic field Dhahran

Saudi Arabia, SABG boys & girls elementary school, Hofuf

Saudi-Arabia, Al Rushaid Village 11, Al Khobar

Saudi Arabia, Royal Commission Schools

Saudi Arabia, Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz SportS City, Medina

Saudi Arabia, Saudi Aramco Schools, Al Khafjii

Saudi Arabia, Al-Ahli Club, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia, Al-Ittihad Club, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia, King Abdulla University

Saudi-Arabia, Arar Sports City

Saudi-Arabia, Wadi Dawasir Sports City

Saudi Arabia, Al Washim Spots Club, Shaqrah

Saudi Arabia, Shabab Sports Club, Riyadh

Saudi Arabia, the Kaust School, Thuwal

Scotland, The International School of Aberdeen

Sénégal, Féderation Nationale de Basketball

Serbia, Sports Centre, Bac

Serbia, Sports Centre, Cacak

Serbia, Sports Centre Novi Sad

Serbia, Sports Centre Pionir, Belgrade

Serbia, Sports Centre Dimitrovgrad

Serbia, Sports Centre Moraka, Montenegro

SerbIa, Sports Centre Igalo Herceg Novi

Serbia, Sport Centre Millenium, Vrsac

Serbia, Sport Centre FMP Zeleznik, Belgrade

Serbia, Sports Centre SC Cair, Nis

Serbia, Sports Centre Jagodina

Serbia, Volleyball Club Visura

Serbia & Montenegro, tenniscomplex, Zagreb

Serbia & Montenegro, Basketball Club Reflex

Serbia, Basketball Club Pozarevac

Serbia, SC Sjenica Project

Serbia, Despotovac Project

Serbia, Tent Project

Serbia, Vrnjacka Banja SC

Serbia, Smederevo Sports Centre

Serbia & Montenegro, Private court Montenegro government

Serbia & Montenegro, Theatre CKZD

Serbia & Montenegro, Athletics Association Serbia

Saint Lucia, Cricket World Cup

Seychelles, Palais des Sports, Victoria

Singapore, Bishan Stadium

Singapore, Cheraks Stadium

Singapore, Hougang Stadium

Singapore, Jurong East Sports Stadium

Singapore, Melaka Stadium

Singapore, National Indoor Stadium

Singapore, MPSP Penang Stadium

Singapore, Subang Jaya Stadium

Singapore, Woodlands Indoor Stadium

Singapore, Yio Chu Kang Indoor Stadium

Singapore, Sarawak Indoor Hall, East Malaysia

Singapore, Hewlett Packard Recreation Hall

Singapore, Swiss International School

Singapore, American School

Singapore, Hong Wen School

Singapore, Japanese school

Singapore, Henry Park Primary School, indoor sportshall

Singapore, Maris Stella High school

Singapore, Bukit Panjang Site 7 Primary School

Singapore, Chij Katong Primary School

Singapore, Nanyang Primary School

Singapore, Maha Bodhi Primary School, Indoor Sports Hall

Singapore, Pei Tong Primary School

Singapore, Sembawang Primary School

Singapore, Tanglin Halt Primary School

Singapore, Woodlands Primary School

Singapore, Boon Lay Secondary School

Singapore, Huayi Secondary School, indoor sportshall

Singapore, Outram Secondary School

Singapore, Peirce Secondary School

Singapore, Pingyi Secondary School

Singapore, Queenstown Secondary School

Singapore, Yusof Ishak Secondary School

Singapore, Unity Secondary School

Singapore, Punggol and BT Panjang School

Singapore, Mariott Hotel

Singapore, Choa Chu Kang Sports Complex

Singapore, Jurong East Sports Complex

Singapore, Manjung Sports Complex

Singapore, Mumong Sports Complex

Singapore, Yishun Indoor Sports Complex

Singapore, School in Kuching, Sarawak

Singapore, M/S Kanowit District Council, Sarawak

Singapore, US Navy Base

Singapore, Gurkha Camp

Singapore, Salvation Army

Singapore, indoor sports eqpmt Woodbridge Hospital

Singapore, Bukit Timah Road Church Project

Singapore, Cambodia Church project

Singapore, SMK Tunku Anum

Singapore, SMK Kamil

Singapore, Bukit Batok Secondary School

Singapore, SAS School

Singapore, Clementi Town

Singapore, Island Counry Club

Singapore, Teamsek Polytechnic

Singapore, Kent Ridge Guildhouse

Singapore, Youth Olympic Game Bukit Panjang Sports Complex

Slovakia, Narodné Tenisové Centrum, Bratislava

Slovakia, Volejbal Klub Senica

Slovenia, Sporthall Bonifika in Koper

Slovenia, NK Zelezniki

South Africa, Sporthall in Anapa Town

South Korea, Camp Humphreys

Spain, Coslada Athletics Track, Madrid

Spain, Consejo Superior de Deportes de Madrid

Spain, Pabellon Municipal de Haro

Spain, Pabellon Polideportivo Olimpico de Badalona

Spain, Pabellon Polideportivo Can Balsach, Sabadell

Spain, Pabellon de Deportes de Arrecife

Spain, Polideportivo Estruch, Prat Del Llobregat

Spain, Palacio de Deportes de Caceres

Spain, Palacio de Deportes de Huelva

Spain, Palacio de Deportes St. Jordi, Barcelona

Spain, Polideportivo Ciudad de Malaga

Spain, Polideportivo Municipal de Andoain

Spain, Polideportivo Municipal de La Granadilla, Badajoz

Spain, Polideportivo Municipal Gandia, Valencia

Spain, Polideportivo Universidad de Extramadura Campus de Caceres

Spain, Polideportivo Municipal de Campbello

Spain, Polideportivo San Fernando de Cuenca

Spain, Polideportivo de Segorbe, Castellon

Spain, Polideportivo Paco Paz, Ourense

Spain, Villanueva de la Serena, Extremadura

Spain, Santo Domingo Athletism Track, Alcorcon

Spain, Athletics track Plasencia

Spain, Sports Complex Badajoz

Spain, Athletic Centre Amendralejo, Badajoz

Spain, Sports Center Daimiel

Spain, Sports Center Melilla

Spaint, Sports Center Moype

Spain, Sports Center Molina de Segura, Murcia

Spain, Sports Center Tarragona

Spain, Sports Center Tortosa

Spain, Sportshall Franciso Laporta, Alcoy

Spain, Sportshall Hospitalet

Spain, Sportshall San Fernando, Palma de Mallorca

Spain, Pamesa Valencia Basket Club Sad, Valencia

Spain, Camara Municipal de Loule

Spain, Instituto Rosalia de Castro

Spain, Santiago de Compostela (a Coruna)

Spain, Pabellon Pricinipes Palma de Mallorca

Spain, Fundacao Municipal de Deportes La Granadilla Badajoz

Spain, Pavello Casal Riu Clar Tarragona

Sri Lanka, Ruhuna Campus

Sri Lanka, Sugathadasa National Sports Complex

Sri Lanka, The Overseas School of Colombo

Sudan, The Coptic Club, Khartoum

Suriname, IV Wilgen Sporthall

Suriname, AMOS Sporthall, Military Basketball World Championship

General Sports Federation, Damascus, Syria

Al Jalla Indoor Hall, Damascus City, Syria

Techreen Indoor Hall,  Damascus City, Syria

Al Wahdeh Club, Damascus City, Syria

Al Jeish Club, Damascus City, Syria

Al Fayhaa Indoor Hall 1 and 2, Damascus City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Suweda City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Daraa City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Homs City, Syria

Al Assad Sport Indoor Hall, Alepo City, Syria

Al Jalaa Indoor Hall, Alepo City, Syria

Al Itihad Indoor Hall, Alepo City, Syria

Hamadanieh Indoor Hall, Alepo City, Syria

Al Assad Sport Indoor Hall, Hama City, Syria

Al Andalos Indoor Hall, Hama City, Syria

Sarakeeb Indoor Hall, Hama City, Syria

Mouhardeh Indoor Hall, Hama City, Syria

Al Assad Indoor Hall, Deir Al Zore City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Kamishli City, Syria

Al Assad Indoor Hall, Al Hasakeh City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Al Raka City, Syria

Al Assad Indoor Hall, Latakia City, Syria

Sport Indoor Hall, Tattous City, Syria

Al Assad Indoor Hall, Jableh City, Syria

Sweden, Sollentuna Volleyball Club

Sweden, Fyrishov AB, Uppsala

Sweden, Pontushallen Lulea

Sweden, Sportshall Orebro

Sweden, Sportshall Pajala

Sweden, Sportshall Strangnas

Sweden, Baldershallen, Sundsvall

Sweden,Ornsköldsvik Nolaskolan

Sweden, Eriksdalshallen/The Globe, Stockholm

Sweden, Borashallen, Boras

Sweden, Sporthallen Nykvarn, Södertelje

Sweden, Idrottshuset Sporthallen, Orebro

Sweden, Himmelstalundshallen, Norkopping

Sweden, Scandinavium, Göteborg

Sweden, Got Event AB, Göteborg

Sweden, Pjäshallen, Göteborg

Sweden, Indoor Arena, Lulea

Sweden, Multihall Storangsvallen, Huddinge

Sweden, Tellushallen Vallentuna

Sweden, Bispgarden

Sweden, Halmstad

Switzerland, International School, Geneva

Switzerland, Sportcentre Bois des Frères, Geneva

Switzerland, Sportzentrum 3 Fach-Turnhalle, Gurmels

Switzerland, Engineers ' School, Geneva

Switzerland, Pierre à Mazel Sports Centre, Neuchâtel

Switzerland, Professional School, Porrentruy

Switzerland, Community Sports Centre, Cheserex

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Arnex-sur-Orbe

Switzerland, Multisports Chatel-Saint-Denis

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Cortaillod

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Colombier

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Dully

Switzerland, Multisports Hall La Brevine

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Le Landeron

Switzerland, Multisports Hall (Triple Hall) Le Locle

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Ponts-de-Martel

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Queue D'Arve

Switzerland, Multisports Hall Val D'Arve

Switzerland, Sportsgrounds, Les Planchettes

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall l'Aubépine

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Cartigny

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Choulex

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Coffrane

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall La Ferrière

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Perly-Certoux

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall La Salésienne

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Pailly

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Pinchat

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Tramelan

Switzerland, Gymnastics Hall Founex

Switzerland, Sportshall Hagenbuch, Arlesheim

Switzerland, Sportshall Cernier

Switzerland, Sportshall Chamoson

Switzerland, Sportshall Champel

Switzerland, Sportshall Champery

Switzerland, Sportshall Chatel-Saint-Denis

Switzerland, Sportshall Corsy-sur-Lutry

Switzerland, Sportshall Hauterive

Switzerland, Sportshall La Gradelle

Switzerland, Sportshall Martigny

Switzerland, Sportshall Mont-Olivet

Switzerland, Sportshall Pre Picot

Switzerland, Sportshal Renens

Switzerland, Sportshall Riehen

Switzerland, Sportshall Rivera Tessin

Switzerland, sportshall Romont

Switzerland, Sportshall Salvadori

Switzerland, Sportshall Travers

Switzerland, Sportshall Vevey

Switzerland, Sportshall Hirzenbach, Zurich

Switzerland, Collège la Villete, Yverdon-Les-Bains

Switzerland, Terrain D'Athlétisme, Eclepens

Switzerland, Stade des Evaux, Onex

Switzerland, Université de Fribourg

Switzerland, La Cote-aux-Fees

Switzerland, Vaduz, Liechtenstein

Switzerland, American International School, Zürich

Switzerland, Sportzentrum 3-Fach Turnhalle Gurmels

Switzerland, Collège de Grand-Vennes

Switzerland, Palamondo Cadempino

Switzerland, Site Sportif St. Leonard, Fribourg

Syria, Municipal Indoor Sports Center Aleppo

Syria, Municipal Indoor Sports Center Choms

Syria, Municipal Indoor Sports Center Damascus

Syria, Municipal Indoor Sports Center Hama

Syria, Municipal Indoor Sports Center Lattakia

Syria, Al Furat Petroleum Co, Damascus

Syria, General Sports Federation, Damascus

Syria, Aleppo Sports City

Tadjikistan, Sports Complex

Tahiti, Athetics Track Pnuaruu

Taiwan, Cheng Kung Vocational Marine School

Taiwan, Chia Yi Senior High School

Taiwan, Chung Sin High School

Taiwan, Fong-Hsin High School

Taiwan, Gin-An Jr. High School

Taiwan, Gin-Lin Girl School

Taiwan, Hwa Lien High School

Taiwan, Kang Sang High School

Taiwan, Lu Kang High School

Taiwan, Ming Hsu School

Taiwan, Tai Tung School

Taiwan, Ying-Kuo Senior Vocational High School, Taipei

Taiwan, Yung-Ping High School

Taiwan, Yu-Gin Vocational High School-

Taiwan, Yu-Li Elementary School

Taiwan, National Yuen-Lin Institute of Technology

Taiwan, National College of Physical Education Taoyuan

Taiwan, National Miao-Li SeniorHigh School

Taiwan, Chinese Petroleum C°

Taiwan, Chung Cheng University

Taiwan, Fu Zen University

Taiwan, Ming Dao University

Taiwan, National Cheng-Kung University, Taipei

Taiwan, Miao-Li-High School

Taiwan, China Airline

Taiwan, Eva College, Taipei

Taiwan, Ying-Kuo Senior Vocational Height School, Taipei County

Taiwan, Athletics 2001 Track and Field Games, National Ton-Hwa University for National College University

Taiwan, Military Officer College of Air Forces

Taiwan, Yuen Lin Institute of Technology

Taiwan, Cheng Kung Vocational Marine School

Taiwan, China College of Marine Technology and Commerce

Taiwan, Tao-Yuan Country Stadium

Taiwan, Kaohsung Sports Arena

Tenerife, Polideportivo Los Majuelos

Tenerife, Pabellon Deportes "Santiago Martini", La Laguna, Islas Canarias

Thailand, Ruam Rudee International School, Bangkok

Thailand, Japanese School, Bangkok

Thailand, St. Stephen’s School, Bangkok

Thailand, Satit Kaset School

Thailand, Bangkok University

Thailand, Hua-Chiew Foundation University

Thailand, Kaset Mae Joh University, Chiang Mai

Thailand, Krirk University

Thailand, Song Kla University

Thailand, Suranaree University

Thailand, Thammasart University

Thailand, Ubon-Rajathani University

Thailand, Thai Farmers Bank, Bangkok

Thailand, Assumption Commercial College

Thailand, Dhurakijpundit University, Bangkok

Thailand, Thana City Sports Complex, North Park, Bangkok

Thailand, Bilkent University Sport Center

Thailand, Assumption Sriraja College

Thailand, Christian College, Bangkok

Thailand, Bank of Thailand, Chiang Mai

Thailand, Institute of Technology, Chomklao

Thailand, Raja Sport Club

Thailand, Isuzu Sportshall

Thailand, Tridhos Boarding School, Chiang Mai

Thailand, Thai Japanese Association School

Thailand, Sporthall Bangkok Metropolitan Association

Thailand, Canon Hi-Tech Center

Thailand, Harrow International School, Bangkok

Thailand, Patana International School, Bangkok

Thailand, Schrewsbury International School

Thailand, Traill International School

Tunesia, Ministry of National Education, Tunis

Tunesia, Ministry of Youth and Sport

Tunesia, Ministère de la Jeunesse et de L'Enfance

Tunesia, Hotel El Hammam, Port El Kantaoui

Tunesia, Hotel Les Orangers, Hammamet

Tunesia, Bel Azur, Hammamet

Tunesia, Salle couverte de Rades

Tunesia, Salle couverte de Nabeul

Tunesia, Salle couverte de Bizerte

Turkey, National Volleyball Federation, Ankara

Turkey, Sportshall Abdi Ipekci, Istanbul

Turkey, Sportshall Netas, Istanbul

Turkey, Bosphorus University, Istanbul

Turkey, Bogaziçi University, Istabul

Turkey, Istanbul Technical University

Turkey, Bekoteknik, Istanbul

Turkey, Ajarlar College, Istanbul

Turkey, Military High School, Istanbul

Turkey, Selim Parc College, Istanbul

Turkey, Isik Lyceum, Istanbul

Turkey, Baytor School, Istanbul

Turkey, Turkish Air Force Academy, Istanbul

Turkey, Isik High School, Istanbul

Turkey, Bjk Akatlar Kapali Spor Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Darûssafaka Sport Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Fenerbahçe Haldun Alagas Kapali Spor Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Ahmet Cömert Kapali Spor Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Beko Sport Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Itü Kapali Spor Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Kuleli Askeri Lisesi Sport Salonlari, Istanbul

Turkey, Mef Okullari, Istanbul

Turkey, Galatasaray Kapali Spor Salonu, Istanbul

Turkey, Sisli Terakki Vakfi High School, Istanbul

Turkey, International Community School, Istanbul

Turkey, M.e.v. Auni Akyol Lisesi, Izmir

Turkey, Air Force Training Centre. Izmir

Turkey, Azyuet Kobeji, Izmir

Turkey, American College, Izmir

Turkey, Halkapinar Kapali Sport Salonu, Izmir

Turkey, Atatürk Kapali Sport Salonu, Izmir

Turkey, Yûksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü, Izmir

Turkey, Sportshall Vanvit, Bandirma, Balikesir

Turkey, Kadir Has Indoor Stadium, Kayseri

Turkey, Kayseri Kapali Sport Salonu, Kayseri

Turkey, Manisa Gsmi Kapali Spor Salonu, Manisa

Turkey, Manisa Yeni Kapali Sport Salonu, Manisa

Turkey, Aski Indoor Stadium, Ankara

Turkey, Rehabilitation Centre, Ankara

Turkey, Tofas Sports Club, Bursa

Turkey, Atatürk Kapali Spor Salonu, Bursa

Turkey, Ayse Abla College, Ankara

Turkey, Hacettepe University, Ankara

Turkey, Asev, Ankara

Turkey , Eregli Demirçelik Kapali Spor Salonu, Eregli/zonguldak

Turkey, Tümamiral Orhan Aydin Kapali Salonu, Marmaris

Turkey, Robinson Select Maris, Marmaris

Turkey, Kocaelispor Kapali Salonu, Kocaeli

Turkey, Tunceli Gsm Kapali Spr Salonu, Tunceli

Turkey, Aliaga Belediyesi Enka Kapali Salonu, Aliaga

Turkey, Arçelik Kapali Sport Salonu, Gebze

Turkey, Cukurova University, Adana

Turkey, Amerikan üssü Incirlik, Adana

Turkey, Suleyman Demirel University, Isparta

Turkey, Enka Okullari, Adapazari

Turkey, Robinson Club, Belek, Antalya

Turkey, Attaturk University, Erzurum, Eastern

Turkey, Cukurova University

Turkey, Easter Mediterranean University

Turkey, Isparta Suleyman Demirel University

Turkey, Namik Kemal Universitesi Tekirdag

Turkey, Hotel Prestige Kogalym

Turkey, Gymnasium Hopital Dr. Ersek

Turkey, Özel Yüzyil Isil Okullari

Turkey, Galatasaray Sports Club

Turkey, Besiktas Basketball Club, B.J.K. Akatlar Arena

Turkey, Suleyman Demirel University Isparta Project

Turkey, Selcuk University Conya

Turkey, Indoor Stadium Ganziatip

Turkey, Aliaga Basketball Club

Turkey, Famagusta Municipality Sports Centre

Turkey, Namik Kemal University, Tekirdag

Turkey, Gaziantep University, Gaziantep

Turkey, Mersin University, Mersin

Turkey, Nevsehir University, Nevsehir

Turkey, Usak Sportif, Usak

Turkmenistan, Insitut du Sport et Tourisme, Ashkhabad

Uganda, Lugogo Sports Complex, Kampala, Uganda

Ukraine, Sports Palace, Kiev

Ukraine, Mariupol Basketball Arena

Ukraine, National Basketball Team, Donetsk

Ukraine, Ukraina Volleyball Federation

Ukraine, Olympic & Para Olympic Team Sport Centre Yevpatoria

Ukraine, Sports Center Kharkov

Ukraine, Sports Center Konch Zasap

Ukraine, Sports Center Nivki

Ukraine, Sports Center Sevastopol

Ukraine, Sports Center Yuzhny

Ukraine, Basketball Club Budivelnyk, Kiev

Ukraine, Basketball Club Tim Skuf, Kiev

Ukraine, Football Club Chernomorets, Odessa

Ukraine, FC Dynamo Kiev Stadium

Ukraine, SC Nikolaev

Ukraine, Legion Sport Kiev

Ukraine, All Ukrainian Health Center

Ukraine, Fitness Club “5 Elements”, Kiev

Ukraine, School no. 104, Kiev

Ukraine, Sports Centre Paralympics Team, Evpatoria

Ukraine, Metallurg Stadium Dnepropretrovsk

Ukraïne, BC Khimik 2005, Yuzhny

Ukraine, OJSC Azovolshemash

Ukraine, Cherkassy Monkeys

Ukraine, Training Base Paralympics Team, Evpatoria

Ukraine, RC Koncha Zaspa

Ukraine, Karpenko

Ukraine, Shakhtar Football Club, Donetsk

Ukraine, Regional Sports Complex Olimpyski, Donetsk

Ukraine, Sports Palace, Odessa

Ukraine, Private Sports Court, Kiev

UAE, Abu Dhabi, Marine Areas Operating CO (ADMA-OPCO)

UAE, Abu Dhabi, Exhibition Centre

UAE, Abu Dhabi, Al Nahda Schools

UAE, Abu Dhabi, German School

UAE, Canadian International School

UAE, Abu Dhabi, Verma International School

UAE, Dubai, Emirates International School

UAE, Al Ain, Air Secondary School

UAE, Dubai National School

UAE, Dubai, Latifa school for girls

UAE, Dubai, New British Primary School

UAE, Dubai, Queens International Private School

UAE, Taaleem School

UAE, KAH school project, Dubai

UAE, PWD Schools

UAE, Wellington School

UAE, Armed Forces Officer's Club, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Sports Club Abu Dhabi,

UAE, Sports Club Al Sjarjah, Sharjah

UAE, Sports Club Etisalat, Sharjah

UAE, Indian Sports Club Dubai

UAE, Abu Dhabi, "The Club" Fitness Club

UAE, Sjarjah, Crescent Petroleum C°

UAE, American University of Sharjah

UAE, University of the United Arab Emirates, Al Ain

UAE, University Paris Sorbonne, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Town Planning Dept., Al Ain

UAE,  Ladies ' Club, Abu Dhabi

UAE,  Ladies’ Club Juemirah, Dubai

UAE, Al Ain Stadium, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Al Shaab Running Track, Sharjah

UAE, Technical Institute at Sheikh Zayed Military Contonement, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Zayed Sports City, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Al Ghail Youth Centre

UAE, Al Falah Military Camp, Sharjah

UAE, Royal Guard Head Quarters, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Makam Palace

UAE,  American Academy, Dubai

UAE, Dubai International Academy

UAE, Al Ahli Club, Dubai

UAE, Hamza Bin Adul Mutalib Regiment at Al Marmum, Dubai

UAE, Royal H.Q. Camp at Al Manhal Palace, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Royal Guard Regiment 60, Al Ain

UAE, Al Bateen Royal Guard Tank Mechanized Infantry Regiment 61, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Signal's School Camp at Al Nahyan Camp, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Khalifa Bin Zayed Air College, Al Ain

UAE, Higher College of Technology, Sharjah

UAE, Jumeirah Beach Resort, Dubai

UAE, Le Royal Meridien Beach Resort & Spa, Dubai

UAE, Hamza Bin Abdul Mutalib Regiment at Al Marmum, Dubai

UAE, Rafadah Camp, Dubai

UAE, Ghantoot Polo & Racing Club, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Masafi Cultural & Sports Club, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Beach Palace Royal Regiment, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Naval Academy School, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Special Armed Forces Camp, Al Ain

UAE, Fujairah Tennis and Country Club

UAE, Petroleum Institute, Abu Dhabi

UAE, Mad Al Shiba Park

UAE, Beacon Education Abu Dhabi, Al-Raha Gardens School

UAE, Green Community School, Dubai

UAE, Gems World Academy

UAE, Beacon School Raha

United Kingdom, National Sports Centre Douglas, Isle of Man

United Kingdom, The Dome, Doncaster Leisure Park

United Kingdom, English Basketball Association

United Kingdom, British Korfball Association

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Brentwood, Essex

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Burgess Hill

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Cannock Chaise–

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Harvey Hadden, Bilborough, Nottingham

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Kendal, Cumbria

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Scotsdown, Glasgow

United Kingdom, Leisure Centre Tylorstown

United Kingdom, Bedford Indoor Athletics Centre

United Kingdom, Swansea Athletics Stadium

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Castlemilk, Glasgow

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Crystal Palace

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Dewsbury

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Easterhouse, Glasgow

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Lodden Valley

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Redcar (North of England)

United Kingdom, Sports Centre University of East Anglia

United Kingdom, Sports Centre Wishaw

United Kingdom, Sportshall College of N.W. London

United Kingdom, National Indoor Arena, Birmingham

United Kingdom, Planet-Ice Sky Dome Arena, Coventry

United Kingdom, Wembley Arena, London

United Kingdom, The American Community School Ltd "Heywood", Surrey

United Kingdom, Cruise Ship "Infinity"

United Kingdom, Cruise Ship "Constellation"

United Kingdom, Glenravel Community Centre, County Antrim

United Kingdom, Sport England Lilleshall

United Kingdom, St. Columba's College

United Kingdom, St. Albans, Herts

United Kingdom, The Brighton Centre East Sussex

United Kingdom, Hamstead Hall

United Kingdom, West Ham football Club, Romford-Essex

United Kingdom, Badminton Centre of the Westgate School, Hampshire

United Kingdom, Millfield Preparatory school, Glastonbury, Somerset

United Kingdom, RAF Menwith Hill, Harrogate

United Kingdom, Barry Wolstenholme Derbyshire

United Kingdom, Postlip House, Glos

United Kingdom, Ullenhall, Warwickshire
United Kingdom, University of Bath, High Performance Centre and Training Facilities

United Kingdom, University of Sutton, High Performance Centre and Training Facilities

United Kingdom, University of Glamorgan

United Kingdom, University of Loughborough, High Performance Centre and Training Facilities

United Kingdom, University of Northumbria

United Kingdom, University of Nottingham, Leicestershire

United Kingdom, University of East Anglia, Norwich

United Kingdom, University of Wales, Sanwsea

United Kingdom,  Metropolitan University, Manchester

United Kingdom, Northumberland University, Newcastle

United Kingdom, Sheffield International Venues

United Kingdom, Alumwell School, Walsall

United Kingdom, Castle High School, Dudley

United Kingdom, Colchester School of gymnastics, Essex

United Kingdom, Conyers School, Stockton on Tees

United Kingdom, Dove House Special School, Hants

United Kingdom, Kirkstead Junior School

United Kingdom, Mounts Bay School

United Kingdom, Pindar School Scarborough

United Kingdom, Tasis American School, Surrey

United Kingdom, Warden Park School

United Kingdom, The Triangle, West-Sussex

United Kingdom, Ravenscraig Recreation Centre, Greenock

United Kingdom, Wire Forest District Council, Kidderminster, Worcs

United Kingdom, Brixton Recreation Centre

United Kingdom, The National Cycling Centre, Manchester

United Kingdom, Archbishop Temple School, Preston

United Kingdom, Est Dumbartonshire Council, Glasgow

United Kingdom, Scotplay Glasgow

United Kingdom, Beckingham Business Park, Essex

United Kingdom, European School Culham Abingdon, Oxfordshire

United Kingdom, Brunel Sports Facilities

United Kingdom, Barsnley, premier Leisure

United Kingdom, Gateshead Stadium

United Kingdom, Ogilvie Consultants Blackburn

United Kingdom, International School Hillingdon-Middlesex

Uzbekistan, President's Residence

Uzbekistan, Indoor Stadium Tashkent

Vanuatu, Sports Complex, Tassiriki, Port Villa

Venezuela, Panamerican Games, Caracas

Venezuela, Juegos Deportivos Nacionales de Lara, 2001, Venezuela

Venezuela, Puerto Ordaz - Estado bolivar

Yemen Arab Republic, Yemen Hunt Oil C°

Zaire, Kinshasa, Lycée Prince de Liège

CHAMPIONSHIPS / TOURNAMENTS

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, 2018

Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina, 2018

ASIAN Games, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2018

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, 2017

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, 2016

Olympic Basketball Competition for Women and Men, Rio de Janeiro, 2016

Paralympic Basketball Competition for Women and Men, Rio de Janeiro, 2016

FIBA EuroBasket for Men, France, Germany, Croatia, Latvia, 2015

European Games, 3x3 competition for Women and Men, Baku, Azerbaijan, 2015

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, Manila, Beijing, Mexico City, Prague, Lausanne, Rio de Janeiro, Dubai, 2015

FIBA 3x3 U18 World Championships for Women and Men, Debrecen, Hungary, 2015

FIBA 3x3 All Stars, Doha, Qatar, 2015

FIBA World Championships for Men, Spain, 2014

FIBA U17 World Championships for Men, Dubai, 2014

FIBA 3x3 World Championships for Women and Men, Moscow, Russia, 2014

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, Manila, Beijing, Chicago, Prague, Lausanne, Rio de Janeiro, Tokyo, 2014

FIBA 3x3 All Stars, Doha, Qatar, 2014

FIBA 3x3 Masters, Doha, Qatar, 2013

SuperCup Basketball for Women 2014, Final, Ekaterinburg, Russia, 2013

FIBA Asia Champions Cup for Men, Amman, Jordan, 2013

FIBA 2013 South American League for Men’s Clubs, Finals, Montevideo, Uruguay, 2013

FIBA Asia U16 Championships for Men, Tehran, Iran, 2013

EuroCup Basketball for Women, Final, Kayseri, Turkey, 2013

FIBA European Championship for Women, France, 2013

FIBA 3x3 U18 World Championships Jakarta, Indonesia, 2013

FIBA 3x3 World Tour, Tokyo, San Juan, Prague, Lausanne, Istanbul, 2013

FIBA U19 World Championship for Women, Lithuania, 2013

World Universiade , Kazan , Russia, 2013

Spar Cup Tournament, Brezice, Slovenia, 2012

EuroCup Basketball Men, Khimki (Moscow), Russia, 2012

FIBA U17 World Championship for Men, Kaunas, Lithuania, 2012

FIBA U17 World Championship for Women, Amsterdam, the Netherlands, 2012

Paralympic Games Sitting Volleyball, London, United Kingdom, 2012

European Championship in Sitting Volleyball for Men & Women, Rotterdam (the Netherlands), 2011

Sea Games, Jakarta, Indonesia, 2011

FIBA Americas Championship, Mar Del Plata, Argentina, 2011

Indian Ocean Islands Games, Seychelles, 2011

FIBA U19 World Championship for Women, Chile, 2011

FIBA U19 World Championships for Men, Liepaja, Latvia, 2011

FIBA European Championships for Men, Kaunas, Lithuania, 2011

FIBA European Championship for Women,  Poland,  2011

FIBA U17 World Championship for Women, France, 2010

FIBA Men’s World Championship, Izmir and Kayserie, Turkey, 2010

Euroleague Final Four, Berlin, Germany, 2009

European Basketball Championships, Eurobasket, Wiomen, Latvia, 2009

African Championships, Afrobasket, Libya, 2009

Lebanon, Jeux de la Francophonie, Beirut, Lebanon, 2009

Maccabiah Games, Eilat & Ra’anana, Israel, 2009

Romanian All Star Game, 2009

All India Airforce Volleybal Tournament, Pune, India, 2009

Basketball Euroleague Final Four, Berlin, Germany, 2009

Hong Kong  East Asian Games, Kowloon Park Swimming Pool, 2009

Poland, Champion U18 All Star Game, Katowice, 2009

WVBF Men Volleyball World Cup, Lugano, Switzerland, December, 2008

Colombian National Games  San Andres Island, Colombia, 2008

WVBF Proseries Beach Volleyball leg in  Lugano, Switzerland, 2008

WVBF Men Volleyball World Cup in Cadempino, Switzerland, 2008

9 ièmes Jeux Africains, Algérie, 2008

European Championship U-20 Div. B, Warsaw, Poland, 2008

Euroleague ULEB Cup Finals, Charleroi, Belgium , 2008

NBA Europe Live, London 02 Arena, 2007

Central American Championship for Men’s Clubs, Tegucigalpa, Honduras, 2007

Central American Championship for Women Clubs, Tegucigalpa, Honduras, 2007

FIBA Americas Basketball Tournament, Las Vegas, USA, 2007

Euroleague ULEB Cup Finals, Charleroi, Belgium, 2007

Pan American Games, Brazil, 2007

FIBA U21 World Championship for Women, Vidnoe (Moscow Region), Russia, 2007

World Championship for Women under 19, Bratislava, Slovakia, 2007

Qualifying rounds for 2007 All African Games, Rwanda, 2007

European Championship Wheelchair Basketball ,  Wetzlar, Germany, 2007

All Africa Games 2007/Jeux Africains, Alger, 2007

FIBA Africa Championship for Women, Abuja, Nigeria, 2007

Paralympic World Cup, Manchester, United Kingdom, 2006

Junior Sitting Volleyball Championships and Euro Cup, Hungary, 2006

FIBA European Championship U18, Sibiu, Romania, 2006

Lam Tin South Indoor Games, Hong Kong, 2006

South Asian Games, Sri Lanka, 2006

Senior African Athletics Championships, Mauritius, 2006

“Final 8” Adriatic League, Sarajevo, Bosnia-Herzegovina, 19-23 April 2006

Arab School Games 2006/Jeux Arabes Scolaires, Alger, 2006

Euroleague Final Four, Prague, Czech Republic, 2006

Euroleague ULEB Cup Finals, Charleroi, Belgium, 2006

19th FIBA African Championship for Women in Abuja, Nigeria,2006

Asian Games 2006 , Khalifa Sport City, Qatar

Volleyball Cup of the President,  Kazakhstan, 2005

Universiade Games, 2005, Izmir, Turkey

European Basketball Championship VRSAC, 2005, Serbia

Fiba U16 European Championship Men, 2005, Botevgrad and Pravetz, Bulgaria

Fiba U18 European Championship Men, 2005, Ruzomberok, Slovakia

Fiba U20 European Championship Men , 2005, Chekhov, Moscow, Russia

Final Four FIBA Europe League, 2005, Istanbul, Turkey

Final Four FIBA Euroleague Women, 2005, Samara, Russia

Final Four FIBA Europe Cup Men, 2005, Ploiesti, Roumania

FIBA U21 Men World Championship in Cordola & Mar del Plata, Argentina, 2005

FIBA African Championship, 2005, Algiers, Algeria

1st Islamic Solidarity Games, 2005, Medina, Saudi Arabia

Womens Jr. European Championship, 2005, Slovakia

4 th South East Asian Games,, 2005, Macau

Pan Arab Games 2004/Jeux Pan Arabes, Alger, 2004

4th FIBA Asia Young Men Championships Basketball, Oct 2004, Tehran, Iran

5th WABA Men Championships Basketball, July 2004, Tehran, Iran

African Athletics Championships, 2004, Brazzaville, Congo

Sea Games, 2004, Khalifa stadium( indoor + outdoor), Doha, Qatar

FIBA Europe League Final, April 2004, Kazan, Russia

Jeux Sportifs Arabes, 2004, Alger

Jeux Sportifs Arabes, 2004, Alger

Asian Basketball Championship for Women, 2003, Sendai, Japan

National Games Cojedes, 2003, Venezuela

Games of the Isles of the Indian Ocean, 2003, Mauritius

Panamerican Games, 2003, Dominican Republic

European Basketball Championship for Men, 2003, Sweden

8th All African Games, 2003, Abuja, Nigeria

1st FIBA World League for Women, Samara, Russia,  2003

European Basketball Championship for Men, 2003, Sweden (5 venues)

World Junior Championships Football, 2003, Abu Dhabi, UAE

Sukma Games, 2003, Sabah, West Malaysia

17th Asian Championship for Junior Men, 2002, Kuwai

Universiad 2002, Bukhara, Uzbekistan

Women Final Four Volleyball, 2002, Darussafaka, Istanbul, Turkey

Junior European Championship, volleyball, 2001, Brno, Czechoslovakia

Official Supplier United States Pro Volleyball League

5th African Junior Championship, 2001,  Mauritius

Sea Games 2001, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Goodwill Games, Brisbane, Australia, 2001

Final of the Saporta Cup, Torwar Hall, Warsaw, Poland, April 2001

Handball Championships for Women, 2001, Romania

Jeux Méditerranéens, 2001, Tunisie

European Men's Championships Volleyball, 2001, Czech Republic

World Games, 2001, Akita, Japan.

African Volleyball Championships, 2000, Algeria

African Handball Championships, 2000, Algeria

World Championship Track & Field for Jrs, Santiago 2000, Chili

European Volleyball Championship Junior Women, 2000, Neuchâtel, Suisse .

7th All Africa Games, 1999, Johannesburg, South Africa.

Olympic Games, 2000, Sydney, Australia.

Ghazir Club (10th ABC Champions' Cup), 1999, Beirut, Lebanon.

European Basketball Final Four Championship, 1999, Munich, Germany.

European Basketball Championship for Women, 1999, Katowice, Poland.

Final Four, Euroleague Men Basketball, 1999, Munich, Germany.

18 th ABC Women's Championship, 1999, Shizuoka, Japan.

European Championship for Cadettes, 1999, Tulcea, Romania.

Arab World Games, 1999, Jordan.

Championnat d'Afrique d' Athlétisme, Dakar, Senegal.

National Championship for juniors, basketball, 1995,  Patiala, India.

World Youth Games, Moscow, Russia, 1998.

1st Melanesian Basketball Tournament, Port Vila, Vanuatu, 1998.

European Final Four Basketball, Barcelona, Spain 1998.

European Basketball Cup Final, Belgrado, Yougoslav Republic, 1998.

Women’s World Championships Basketball, Germnay, 1998.

Men's World Championships Basketball, Athens, Greece, 1998.

15th ABC Championship for Junior Men, Calcutta, India, November 1998.

14th ABC Championship for Junior Women, Tokushima, Japan September 1998.

2nd ABC All-Star Extravaganza, Taipei, Taiwan, June 1998.

9th ABC Champions Cup, Kuala Lumpur Malaysia, April 1998.

Official Equiment Supplier 1995-'96-'97-'98 to Asian Basketball Confederation.

8th National Games, Shanghai, China, October 1997.

National Games 1997 of Bangalore, India.

19th ABC Men's Championship, September 1997, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.

19th African Basketball Championship for Men, July - August 1997, Dakar, Senegal.

8th ABC Champions Cup, July 1997, Jakarta, Indonesia.

1st ABC All-Star Extravaganza, June 1997, Seoul, Korea.

Final Four European Cup Palaeur, Roma, Italy, 1997.

Jeux de la Francophonie, Madagascar.

Championnats d' Afrique d' Athlétisme, Cameroun, Yaounde.

Brunei International Badminton Open, September 1996, Brunei.

The Junior World Championship Track & Field, Sydney International Athletic Centre

The ABC "Under 22" for Men, November 1996, Shanghai, China.

The ABC "Under 22" for Men, September 1996, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.

The ABC Junior Championship for Men,September 1996, Johor Balaru, Malaysia.

The ABC Champions Cup, June 1996, Manila, Philippines.

The ABC Junior Championship for Women, April 1996, Bangkok, Thailand.

Final Four, European Cup for Women's Champion Clubs, Basketball, 1996, Sofia, Bulgaria.

SAF Games, Madras, India , 1995.

Sea Games Chiang Mai, 1997, Thailand.

Junior World Championships Track and Field, Sydney, Australia, 1996.

Men European Basketball Championship Preliminaries '95, Lamia, Greece

Basketball World Junior Championships, July '95, Lamia, Greece, July '95.

Men European Basketball Championship finals '95, Athens, Greece.

Asian Club Championship (Men), Basketball, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia,1995.

16th ABC Championship for Women, Basketball, Shizuoka, Japan, 1995.

18th ABC Championship of Men, Basketball, Seoul, Korea , 1995.

13th ABC junior Championship for Men, Basketball, Manila, 1995.

Taiwan National Games, 1994, Taipei.

Gymnasiad, Nicosia, 1994, Cyprus.

Commonwealth Games, 1994, Malaysia.

World Championship for National Youth (-23) Teams, Korfball, 1994.Taiwan.

Central American and Carribean Games, San Juan, Porto Rico, 1993.

European Basketball Championships for Men, Germany, 1993.

Games of the Indian Ocean Islands, 1993, Victoria, Seychelles.

Sukma Games, 1992, Malaysia.

Olympic Games, 1992, Barcelona, Spain

World Olympic Basketball Qualifying Tournament for Women, VIGO, Spain 1992.

European Cup Korfball, 1992, St. Etienne, France.

Official Supplier to the Universiade World Student Games 1991, Sheffield, United Kingdom.

Official Supplier to the 1990 World Championship for Women, in Malaysia.

Official Supplier for the 3rd Games of the Small Countries of Europe, May 1989, Cyprus.

Official Supplier to the 1988 Olympic Qualifying Volleyball Tournament  for Men, in the Netherlands.

Official Supplier to the 1988 World Olympic Basketball Qualifying Tournament for Women, in Malaysia.

Official supplier of volleyball equipment to the 1987 European Volleyball Championship in Belgium

Official supplier to the 1988 European Olympic Basketball Qualifying Tournament for Men, in the Netherlands.

Official Supplier to the 1988 Baskettball European Final Four Champions, Belgium.

Official Supplier of basketball equipment to the 1986 World Championship for women, in the USSR.

Official Supplier to the  1987 Mediterranean Games in Syria.

Official Supplier to the 1986 Asian Games in Korea.

Official Supplier of volleyball equiment to the 1983 Panamerican Games in Venezuela.

Official Supplier of volleyball equipment to the 1981 European Basketball Championship in East Germany.

Official Supplier of basketball equipment to the 1981 European Basketball Championship in Czechoslovakia.

Official Supplier of volleyball equipment to the 1981 European Volleyball Championship  in Bulgaria.

Official Supplier of gymnastics and sports equipment to the 1981 Universiada (World Student Games) in Rumania.

Sole Supplier of all sports and gymnastics equipment used at the 1980  Paralympics Olympic Games for disabled held at Arnhem (Netherlands) 1980.

Delivery of gymastics and sports equipment to the 1980 Olympic Games, Moscow, Russia

Delivery of gymnastics and sports equipment to the 1979 Spartakiad, Moscow, Russia

Deliveries to the Olympic Games held in Munich (1972) and Montreal (1976).

 

2119 Old U.S. 27 South, Suite C, St. Johns, MI 48879

833.724.3533

info@scheldesports.com

  • Facebook | Schelde Sports
  • Twitter | Schelde Sports
  • LinkedIn | Schelde Sports
  • YouTube | Schelde Sports

SERVICE

Installation

Warranty

Made in the USA

© Schelde Sports North America. All Rights Reserved.